Difference between revisions of "User:Tilana/Wine"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|Amusement | |Amusement | ||
|SL -8 | |SL -8 | ||
| − | |SL - | + | |SL -2 |
| − | |TV - | + | |TV -8 |
|SV -4 | |SV -4 | ||
|TL -9 | |TL -9 | ||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| − | |||
==Wines== | ==Wines== | ||
Revision as of 23:37, 19 August 2021
Preferred Tends
| Vine | Fat | Musty | Rustle | Sagging | Shimmer | Shrivel | Wilting |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amusement | SL -8 | SL -2 | TV -8 | SV -4 | TL -9 | TV -11 | PO -9 |
Wines
| Label | From Coords | Vine Used | Initial Assets | Final Assets | Color | Tasting |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tilana #1 | Square GH Lake | Amusement | Mixed | 10.1ALC/1.8RS/0.1T/0.6A | White | |
| Mashup #1 | square lake, river ends, ridge line | Amusement | Mixed | 12.2ALC/5.0RS/3.9T/0.6A | White | |
| Camp Wine #1 | Square, Ridge, corners | Amusement | Mixed | White | ||
| Camp Wine #2 | Square, Ridge, Corners | Amusement | Mixed | White | ||
| Tilana #5 | 402 -7479 | Amusement | White | |||
| Tilana #6 | 401 -7496 | Amusement | 1A/5C/123G/35Q/10K/24S | White | ||
| Tilana #7 | North Side of Pond | Amusement | Mixed | White | ||
| Tilana #8 | South Side of Pond | Amusement | Mixed | White | ||
| Tilana #9 | Ridge South 2 | Amusement | Mixed | White | ||
| Tilana #10 | Ridge North 2 | Amusement | Mixed | White | ||
| Leftovers #1 | Ridge, pond, corners | Amusement | Mixed | White |