Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Octec"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|Brucette || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | |Brucette || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Djoser || | + | |Djoser ||X || ||X ||X ||X || || ||X || ||X ||X ||X ||X ||X ||X ||X ||X ||X || || |
|- | |- | ||
|Joker ||x ||x ||x || ||x || || ||x || ||x || ||x || ||x ||x || ||x ||x ||x ||x | |Joker ||x ||x ||x || ||x || || ||x || ||x || ||x || ||x ||x || ||x ||x ||x ||x | ||
Revision as of 18:57, 20 August 2021
Alpha. Octec's ghost
Guilds/Alpha
Guilds/Alpha/DN Darkest night and other needs
Guilds/Alpha/Tattos Tattoos
Who has each crystal
| Crystal | Has it |
|---|---|
| Amen Ra | Joker, Mike |
| Anubis | Telanoc, heterika |
| Bastet | Augusta |
| Bes | Sol-Invictus |
| Buto | taylor (sparkle), MrBruce (Brucette), AlaricRa |
| Dua | Sithid |
| Hapy | FoxKids |
| Hathor | ReddRuby, SubDak (Subira) |
| Horus | cathy, AlaricRa |
| Isis | Eigam |
| Maat | Serefina, Augustine (Augusta) |
| Min | Devyn (Maata) |
| Montu | |
| Osiris | AlphaBob (Maata), Lizzi |
| Set | Brucette, Kazarae, Qwu, AlaricRa |
| Shu | Sparkle, Kamilana (Maata), Panyea |
| Sobek | Maata, Aaltje (Telanoc), shemei |
| Taweret | Subira, AlphaJr (Maata) |
| Thoth | |
| Wepwawet | Zahra, nanunuri |
Players that want to pass
| Player | Am | An | Ba | Be | Bu | Du | Hp | Ht | Ho | Is | Ma | Mi | Mo | Os | Se | Sh | So | Ta | Th | We |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AlaricRa | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
| Augusta | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Brucette | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Djoser | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||
| Joker | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |||||||
| Mandrake | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Panyea | ||||||||||||||||||||
| ReddRuby | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Rhaom | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Shemei | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Sparkle | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||
| Sol-Invictus | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Subira | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Telanoc | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |