Difference between revisions of "User:Tilana/Wine/Tilana3"
From A Wiki in the Desert
< User:Tilana | Wine
(Created page with "<br> <br> {| style = border: 1px solid black; border-spacing: 0' |- | colspan = '8' style = 'height: 0.2em; background: #aaa; border-bottom: 1px solid #888' | |- | style="bor...") |
|||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || | + | | AS || +2 || -2 || +3 || +13 || +4 || -5 || -13 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| MG || +4 || -2 || -1 || -11 || +1 || +6 || -9 ||align="left"| | | MG || +4 || -2 || -1 || -11 || +1 || +6 || -9 ||align="left"| | ||
| Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || | + | | AS || +2 || +2 || 0 || +18 || -2 || +7 || -7 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| MG || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | MG || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
| Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || | + | | AS || 0 || +2 || +1 || +8 || +1 || +2 || -2 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| MG || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | MG || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
Revision as of 21:02, 29 August 2021
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Brilliance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Phenotype (....)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Tilana #3 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <= 0 | <= 0 | -1 | +10 | <= 0 | +3 | -7 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | +3 | <= 0 | +2 | +6 | +1 | +7 | -8 | |
| TV | <= 0 | +2 | +3 | +12 | <= 0 | -2 | -8 | |
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | -2 | +3 | +13 | +4 | -5 | -13 | |
| MG | +4 | -2 | -1 | -11 | +1 | +6 | -9 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | <= -1 | +1 | +1 | +7 | =-2 | +7 | -12 | |
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | +1 | <= -2 | +2 | 0 | <= 0 | <= -1 | -5 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL | <= 0 | +2 | +2 | <= 0 | +1 | +2 | -2 |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | +2 | 0 | +18 | -2 | +7 | -7 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | +2 | +1 | +8 | +1 | +2 | -2 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | +1 | +3 | +4 | +9 | +3 | <= 0 | -11 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | +4 | <= -2 | -1 | +7 | +3 | +7 | -14 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |