Difference between revisions of "User:Tilana/Wine/Tilana5"
From A Wiki in the Desert
< User:Tilana | Wine
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| AS || 0 || +4 || -1 || +7 || <= 0 || +9 || -7 ||align="left"| | | AS || 0 || +4 || -1 || +7 || <= 0 || +9 || -7 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || | + | | MG || +4 || -2 || +4 || <= 0 || <= 0 || +12 || -3 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
| Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
| AS || <= 0 || +3 || 0 || <= 0 || +3 || <= -2 || -11 ||align="left"| | | AS || <= 0 || +3 || 0 || <= 0 || +3 || <= -2 || -11 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || | + | | MG || 0 || <= -2 || -2 || <= 0 || +4 || +9 || -3 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
| Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
| AS || <= 0 || +6 || -1 || <= 0 || +1 || +2 || -2 ||align="left"| | | AS || <= 0 || +6 || -1 || <= 0 || +1 || +2 || -2 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || | + | | MG || <= -1 || +3 || -3 || <= -3 || +3 || +9 || -13 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || | + | | PO || <= 0 || +8 || -1 || <= 0 || +1 || <= 0 || -5 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
| Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
| PO || +1 || +2 || +2 || <= 0 || <= 0 || +1 || -4 ||align="left"| | | PO || +1 || +2 || +2 || <= 0 || <= 0 || +1 || -4 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || | + | | SL || +3 || 0 || +1 || -4 || +4 || +5 || -11 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || | + | | SV || <= -2 || <= -1 || 0 || <= -3 || <= 0 || <= -3 || -3 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| TV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | TV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
Revision as of 05:43, 30 August 2021
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Brilliance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Phenotype (....)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Tilana #5 | 10 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | +4 | -1 | +7 | <= 0 | +9 | -7 | |
| MG | +4 | -2 | +4 | <= 0 | <= 0 | +12 | -3 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <= 0 | +3 | 0 | <= 0 | +3 | <= -2 | -11 | |
| MG | 0 | <= -2 | -2 | <= 0 | +4 | +9 | -3 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | +1 | 0 | +3 | <= 0 | +3 | -7 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <= 0 | +6 | -1 | <= 0 | +1 | +2 | -2 | |
| MG | <= -1 | +3 | -3 | <= -3 | +3 | +9 | -13 | |
| PO | <= 0 | +8 | -1 | <= 0 | +1 | <= 0 | -5 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +4 | +2 | +1 | +7 | +1 | +4 | -7 | |
| MG | +1 | +4 | +4 | +3 | -3 | +2 | -11 | |
| PO | +1 | +2 | +2 | <= 0 | <= 0 | +1 | -4 | |
| SL | +3 | 0 | +1 | -4 | +4 | +5 | -11 | |
| SV | <= -2 | <= -1 | 0 | <= -3 | <= 0 | <= -3 | -3 | |
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <= 0 | <= 0 | -3 | < =0 | +1 | +4 | -2 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |