Difference between revisions of "User:Tilana/Wine/WildvineTends"
From A Wiki in the Desert
< User:Tilana | Wine
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| − | ==Wildvine Tends (Common Tends for Vines With None of Given Attribute) | + | ==Wildvine Tends (Common Tends for Vines With None of Given Attribute)== |
*Amusement: ACQKS | *Amusement: ACQKS | ||
*Appreciation: ACGKSV | *Appreciation: ACGKSV | ||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || | + | | AS || <= 0 || -1 || -1 || || <= 0 || 0 || -7 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| MG || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | MG || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || | + | | AS || +2 || || +3 || || +4 || +1 || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || || || | + | | MG || || || -1 || <= 0 || +1 || || -9 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || | + | | PO || +2 || -1 || +2 || +1 || || <= -3 || -1 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
| Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
| AS || || || 0 || <= 0 || <= -1 || || -7 ||align="left"| | | AS || || || 0 || <= 0 || <= -1 || || -7 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || || || || || || || | + | | MG || || || || || || || -2 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
| Line 164: | Line 164: | ||
| PO || <= 0 || || +3 || || +2 || +4 || ||align="left"| | | PO || <= 0 || || +3 || || +2 || +4 || ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || | + | | SL || +4 || -3 || || +3 || +3 || <= 0 || -14 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | SV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
Revision as of 06:46, 1 September 2021
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Brilliance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Wildvine Tends (Common Tends for Vines With None of Given Attribute)
- Amusement: ACQKS
- Appreciation: ACGKSV
- Balance: V
- Brilliance: AGKS
- Distraction: ACQKSV
- Frivolity: GQKV
- Wisdom: ACGQSV
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <= 0 | -1 | -1 | <= 0 | 0 | -7 | ||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | +3 | +4 | +1 | ||||
| MG | -1 | <= 0 | +1 | -9 | ||||
| PO | +2 | -1 | +2 | +1 | <= -3 | -1 | ||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <= 0 | +4 | 0 | <= -1 | -1 | -11 | ||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | <= 0 | <= -1 | -7 | ||||
| MG | -2 | |||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -1 | <= 0 | +1 | -2 | ||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +4 | +1 | <= 0 | <= -1 | <= 0 | -7C | ||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <= 0 | +1 | -3 | +1 | +2 | -2 | ||
| MG | <= -2 | 0 | +2 | <= -1 | +2 | -2 | ||
| PO | <= 0 | +3 | +2 | +4 | ||||
| SL | +4 | -3 | +3 | +3 | <= 0 | -14 | ||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |