Difference between revisions of "Red Sea Redemption"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Fruit !! Flat!!Green!!Large!! Long!! Red !!Small!!Sweet!!Tangy!!''' | + | ! Fruit !! Flat!!Green!!Large!! Long!! Red !!Small!!Sweet!!Tangy!!'''IN WAREHOUSE''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Amanatsu''' || || | + | | '''Amanatsu''' || || || || X || || X || X || || FLAT, GREENISH, LARGE, LONG, SMALL, SWEET |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Buddah''' || X || || X || || || || || X || | + | | '''Buddah''' || X || || X || || || || || X || FLAT, LARGE, TANGY |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Calamondin''' || || || || || || || || || | + | | '''Calamondin''' || || || || || || || || || LARGE, SWEET |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Citron''' || || || || || || || || || | | '''Citron''' || || || || || || || || || | ||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
| '''Corian''' || || || || || || || || || | | '''Corian''' || || || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Etrog''' || || || X || X || || || | + | | '''Etrog''' || || X || || X || X || X || || || GREENISH, LARGE, LONG, REDDISH, SMALL, SWEET |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Grapefruit''' || || || || || || || || || | | '''Grapefruit''' || || || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Iyokan''' || || || || | + | | '''Iyokan''' || || || || X || || || || || LONG |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Kabosu''' || | + | | '''Kabosu''' || || || || || || X || X || X || FLAT, GREENISH, LARGE, LONG, REDDISH, SMALL, SWEET, TANGY |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Kinnow''' || || || | + | | '''Kinnow''' || || || X || || || || || X || TANGY |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Kumquat''' || || | + | | '''Kumquat''' || || X || || X || X || X || || X || GREENISH, LARGE, LONG, REDDISH, SMALL, SWEET, TANGY |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Lemon''' || | + | | '''Lemon''' || X || || || || || || || || FLAT, SWEET |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Lenat''' || || || || || || || || || | | '''Lenat''' || || || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Lime''' || X || || || || || || || || | + | | '''Lime''' || X || || || || || || || || FLAT |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Mandarin''' | + | | '''Mandarin''' || || || || || X || X || || || FLAT, LONG, REDDISH, SMALL, SWEET, TANGY |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Orange''' || | + | | '''Orange''' || || || || || || X || || || FLAT, GREENISH, REDDISH, SMALL, TANGY |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Oroblanco''' || || || || || X || || || | + | | '''Oroblanco''' || || || || || X || || || || REDDISH, TANGY |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Pummelo''' || || | + | | '''Pummelo''' || || X || || || || || || X || GREENISH, TANGY |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Rangpur''' || || || || || || || || || | | '''Rangpur''' || || || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Shangjuan''' || || X || || | + | | '''Shangjuan''' || || X || || X || X || || X || X || GREENISH, LONG, REDDISH, SWEET, TANGY |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Sudachi''' || | + | | '''Sudachi''' || || || || || || || X || || FLAT, LARGE, LONG, REDDISH, SMALL, SWEET |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Summerbell''' || || || || || || || || || | | '''Summerbell''' || || || || || || || || || | ||
| Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
| '''Tangelo''' || || || || || || || || || | | '''Tangelo''' || || || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Tangerine''' || || || || || || | + | | '''Tangerine''' || || || || || || || || || SMALL |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Yuzu''' || X || || || || || || || || | + | | '''Yuzu''' || X || || || || || || || || FLAT, GREENISH |
|- | |- | ||
| '''TOTAL''' || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0/208 (160 trees) | | '''TOTAL''' || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0/208 (160 trees) | ||
Revision as of 17:14, 15 September 2021
Red Sea Redemption
We are a modest size guild in South Sinai after having moved from Meshwesh Delta in the first couple weeks.
Facilities
Orchard
| Fruit | Flat | Green | Large | Long | Red | Small | Sweet | Tangy | IN WAREHOUSE |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amanatsu | X | X | X | FLAT, GREENISH, LARGE, LONG, SMALL, SWEET | |||||
| Buddah | X | X | X | FLAT, LARGE, TANGY | |||||
| Calamondin | LARGE, SWEET | ||||||||
| Citron | |||||||||
| Coralfruit | |||||||||
| Corian | |||||||||
| Etrog | X | X | X | X | GREENISH, LARGE, LONG, REDDISH, SMALL, SWEET | ||||
| Grapefruit | |||||||||
| Iyokan | X | LONG | |||||||
| Kabosu | X | X | X | FLAT, GREENISH, LARGE, LONG, REDDISH, SMALL, SWEET, TANGY | |||||
| Kinnow | X | X | TANGY | ||||||
| Kumquat | X | X | X | X | X | GREENISH, LARGE, LONG, REDDISH, SMALL, SWEET, TANGY | |||
| Lemon | X | FLAT, SWEET | |||||||
| Lenat | |||||||||
| Lime | X | FLAT | |||||||
| Mandarin | X | X | FLAT, LONG, REDDISH, SMALL, SWEET, TANGY | ||||||
| Orange | X | FLAT, GREENISH, REDDISH, SMALL, TANGY | |||||||
| Oroblanco | X | REDDISH, TANGY | |||||||
| Pummelo | X | X | GREENISH, TANGY | ||||||
| Rangpur | |||||||||
| Shangjuan | X | X | X | X | X | GREENISH, LONG, REDDISH, SWEET, TANGY | |||
| Sudachi | X | FLAT, LARGE, LONG, REDDISH, SMALL, SWEET | |||||||
| Summerbell | |||||||||
| Tangelo | |||||||||
| Tangerine | SMALL | ||||||||
| Yuzu | X | FLAT, GREENISH | |||||||
| TOTAL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/208 (160 trees) |
| Fruit | Flat | Green | Large | Long | Red | Small | Sweet | Tangy | TOTAL |