Difference between revisions of "User:Sabuli"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Citrus) |
(→Citrus) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
-Sweet mandarin<br/> | -Sweet mandarin<br/> | ||
-Flat iyokan<br/> | -Flat iyokan<br/> | ||
| + | -Tangy coralfruit<br/> | ||
<br/> | <br/> | ||
| Line 24: | Line 25: | ||
| Citron || || || || || || || || || | | Citron || || || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Coralfruit || || || | + | | Coralfruit || || || x || || || || || || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| Corian || x || x || x || x || || x || || x || 6 | | Corian || x || x || x || x || || x || || x || 6 | ||
| Line 72: | Line 73: | ||
!Fruit !!Green!!Red!!Tangy!!Sweet!!Small!!Large!!Flat!!Long!!<b>TOTAL</b> | !Fruit !!Green!!Red!!Tangy!!Sweet!!Small!!Large!!Flat!!Long!!<b>TOTAL</b> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<b>TOTAL</b>|| 20 ||12 || | + | |<b>TOTAL</b>|| 20 ||12 || 13 || 14 || 11 || 15 || 16 || 14 || 116/208 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:07, 10 September 2021
User:Sabuli/Gifts Fish gifts
User:Sabuli/Paints Paints
User:Sabuli/Beers Beers
Citrus
Last fruits that appeared:
-Sweet mandarin
-Flat iyokan
-Tangy coralfruit
| Fruit | Green | Red | Tangy | Sweet | Small | Large | Flat | Long | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amanatsu | x | x | x | x | x | 5 | |||
| Buddha's | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 7 | |
| Calamondin | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 7 | |
| Citron | |||||||||
| Coralfruit | x | 1 | |||||||
| Corian | x | x | x | x | x | x | 6 | ||
| Etrog | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 7 | |
| Grapefruit | |||||||||
| Iyokan | x | x | x | x | 4 | ||||
| Kabosu | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 |
| Kinnow | x | 1 | |||||||
| Kumquat | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 |
| Lemon | x | x | x | x | x | x | 6 | ||
| Fruit | Green | Red | Tangy | Sweet | Small | Large | Flat | Long | TOTAL |
| Lenat | |||||||||
| Lime | x | x | x | x | 4 | ||||
| Mandarin | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 |
| Orange | x | x | x | x | x | x | 6 | ||
| Oroblanco | x | x | x | x | 4 | ||||
| Pummelo | x | x | 2 | ||||||
| Rangpur | x | 1 | |||||||
| Shangjuan | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 7 | |
| Sudachi | x | x | x | x | x | x | 6 | ||
| Summerbell | x | x | 2 | ||||||
| Tangelo | x | x | x | x | 4 | ||||
| Tangerine | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 7 | |
| Yuzu | x | x | x | x | x | 5 | |||
| Fruit | Green | Red | Tangy | Sweet | Small | Large | Flat | Long | TOTAL |
| TOTAL | 20 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 11 | 15 | 16 | 14 | 116/208 |