Difference between revisions of "User:Sabuli"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
-Small kinnow 9/21<br/> | -Small kinnow 9/21<br/> | ||
-Flat corian 9/21<br/> | -Flat corian 9/21<br/> | ||
| + | -Red amanatsu 9/21<br/> | ||
{| border="1" class="wikitable" | {| border="1" class="wikitable" | ||
!Fruit !!Green!!Red!!Tangy!!Sweet!!Small!!Large!!Flat!!Long!!<b>TOTAL</b> | !Fruit !!Green!!Red!!Tangy!!Sweet!!Small!!Large!!Flat!!Long!!<b>TOTAL</b> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Amanatsu || x || | + | | Amanatsu || x || x || || x || x || x || x || x || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| Buddha's || ? || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || 7 | | Buddha's || ? || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || 7 | ||
| Line 73: | Line 74: | ||
!Fruit !!Green!!Red!!Tangy!!Sweet!!Small!!Large!!Flat!!Long!!<b>TOTAL</b> | !Fruit !!Green!!Red!!Tangy!!Sweet!!Small!!Large!!Flat!!Long!!<b>TOTAL</b> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<b>TOTAL</b>|| 21 || | + | |<b>TOTAL</b>|| 21 ||13 || 13 || 17 || 14 || 20 || 20 || 20 || 139/208 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:33, 22 September 2021
User:Sabuli/Gifts Fish gifts
User:Sabuli/Paints Paints
User:Sabuli/Beers Beers
Citrus (? for needed)
Last fruits that appeared:
-Large kinnow 9/20
-Flat calamondin 9/20
-Large coralfruit 9/20
-Small kinnow 9/21
-Flat corian 9/21
-Red amanatsu 9/21
| Fruit | Green | Red | Tangy | Sweet | Small | Large | Flat | Long | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amanatsu | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 7 | |
| Buddha's | ? | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 7 |
| Calamondin | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 |
| Citron | ? | ? | x | 1 | |||||
| Coralfruit | x | x | ? | x | ? | x | 4 | ||
| Corian | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 7 | |
| Etrog | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 |
| Grapefruit | ? | ? | ? | ? | |||||
| Iyokan | x | x | x | x | x | 5 | |||
| Kabosu | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 |
| Kinnow | x | x | x | x | 4 | ||||
| Kumquat | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 |
| Lemon | x | x | x | x | x | x | 6 | ||
| Fruit | Green | Red | Tangy | Sweet | Small | Large | Flat | Long | TOTAL |
| Lenat | |||||||||
| Lime | x | ? | x | x | x | x | x | 6 | |
| Mandarin | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 |
| Orange | x | x | x | x | x | x | 6 | ||
| Oroblanco | ? | x | x | x | x | x | x | 6 | |
| Pummelo | x | x | x | x | 4 | ||||
| Rangpur | x | x | ? | 2 | |||||
| Shangjuan | x | x | x | x | ? | x | x | x | 7 |
| Sudachi | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 7 | |
| Summerbell | x | x | x | x | 4 | ||||
| Tangelo | x | x | x | x | 4 | ||||
| Tangerine | x | x | x | x | x | ? | x | x | 7 |
| Yuzu | x | x | x | x | x | 5 | |||
| Fruit | Green | Red | Tangy | Sweet | Small | Large | Flat | Long | TOTAL |
| TOTAL | 21 | 13 | 13 | 17 | 14 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 139/208 |