Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Metal"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(Created page with "== Alpha. Metal treatment == Guilds/Alpha {| border="1" class="wikitable sortable" !Result!!Recipe!!Use |- | Stainless, insulative || 140 gravel || |- | Corrosion resis...") |
|||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| Stainless, insulative || 140 gravel || | | Stainless, insulative || 140 gravel || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Corrosion resistant, insulative || || | + | | Corrosion resistant, insulative || 200 potash, 100 gravel, 50 cactus sap || |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:26, 24 September 2021
Alpha. Metal treatment
| Result | Recipe | Use |
|---|---|---|
| Stainless, insulative | 140 gravel | |
| Corrosion resistant, insulative | 200 potash, 100 gravel, 50 cactus sap |