Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Sheep Conspiracy Research VIII/Vineyards"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
!Vineyard !!Coords !!Flavor 1 !! Flavor 2 !!Flavor 3 | !Vineyard !!Coords !!Flavor 1 !! Flavor 2 !!Flavor 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 03A01 || | + | | 03A01 || 2600 2000 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 03A02 || | + | | 03A02 || 2600 1980 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 03A03 || | + | | 03A03 || 2600 1960 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 03A04 || | + | | 03A04 || 2600 1940 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 03A05 || | + | | 03A05 || 2600 1920 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| 03B01 || 2190 2155 || || || | | 03B01 || 2190 2155 || || || | ||
Revision as of 03:25, 3 October 2021
Vineyard Field One
| Vineyard | Coords | Flavor 1 | Flavor 2 | Flavor 3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01A01 | 2220 2550 | |||
| 01A02 | 2220 2530 | |||
| 01A03 | 2220 2510 | |||
| 01A04 | 2222 2490 | |||
| 01A05 | 2220 2470 | |||
| 01B01 | 2240 2550 | |||
| 01B02 | 2240 2530 | |||
| 01B03 | 2237 2510 | |||
| 01B04 | 2240 2490 | |||
| 01B05 | 2240 2470 | |||
| 01C01 | 2260 2550 | |||
| 01C02 | 2260 2530 | |||
| 01C03 | 2260 2510 | |||
| 01C04 | 2260 2490 | |||
| 01C05 | 2260 2470 | |||
| 01D01 | 2280 2550 | |||
| 01D02 | 2280 2530 | |||
| 01D03 | 2280 2510 | |||
| 01D04 | 2280 2490 | |||
| 01D05 | 2280 2470 | |||
| 01E01 | 2300 2550 | |||
| 01E02 | 2300 2530 | |||
| 01E03 | 2300 2510 | |||
| 01E04 | 2300 2490 | |||
| 01E05 | 2300 2470 |
Vineyard Field Two
| Vineyard | Coords | Flavor 1 | Flavor 2 | Flavor 3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02A01 | 2170 2155 | |||
| 02A02 | 2170 2135 | |||
| 02A03 | 2170 2115 | |||
| 02A04 | 2170 2095 | |||
| 02A05 | 2170 2075 | |||
| 02B01 | 2190 2155 | |||
| 02B02 | 2190 2135 | |||
| 02B03 | 2190 2115 | |||
| 02B04 | 2190 2095 | |||
| 02B05 | 2190 2075 | |||
| 02C01 | 2210 2155 | |||
| 02C02 | 2210 2135 | |||
| 02C03 | 2210 2115 | |||
| 02C04 | 2210 2095 | |||
| 02C05 | 2210 2075 | |||
| 02D01 | 2230 2155 | |||
| 02D02 | 2230 2135 | |||
| 02D03 | 2230 2115 | |||
| 02D04 | 2230 2095 | |||
| 02D05 | 2230 2075 | |||
| 02E01 | 2250 2155 | |||
| 02E02 | 2250 2135 | |||
| 02E03 | 2250 2115 | |||
| 02E04 | 2250 2095 | |||
| 02E05 | 2250 2075 |
Vineyard Field Three
| Vineyard | Coords | Flavor 1 | Flavor 2 | Flavor 3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03A01 | 2600 2000 | |||
| 03A02 | 2600 1980 | |||
| 03A03 | 2600 1960 | |||
| 03A04 | 2600 1940 | |||
| 03A05 | 2600 1920 | |||
| 03B01 | 2190 2155 | |||
| 03B02 | 2190 2135 | |||
| 03B03 | 2190 2115 | |||
| 03B04 | 2190 2095 | |||
| 03B05 | 2190 2075 | |||
| 03C01 | 2210 2155 | |||
| 03C02 | 2210 2135 | |||
| 03C03 | 2210 2115 | |||
| 03C04 | 2210 2095 | |||
| 03C05 | 2210 2075 | |||
| 03D01 | 2230 2155 | |||
| 03D02 | 2230 2135 | |||
| 03D03 | 2230 2115 | |||
| 03D04 | 2230 2095 | |||
| 03D05 | 2230 2075 | |||
| 03E01 | 2250 2155 | |||
| 03E02 | 2250 2135 | |||
| 03E03 | 2250 2115 | |||
| 03E04 | 2250 2095 | |||
| 03E05 | 2250 2075 |