Difference between revisions of "Meshwesh Waterworks/Contributions"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
! Name !! Resource !! Amount | ! Name !! Resource !! Amount | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Beren || Treated Boards || | + | | Beren || Treated Boards || 12000 |
|- | |- | ||
| Etma || Warehouses || 2 | | Etma || Warehouses || 2 | ||
Revision as of 09:08, 14 October 2021
Resource Values
| Resource | Value |
|---|---|
| Treated Boards | Example |
| Clay | Example |
| Gravel | Example |
| Canvas | Example |
| Copper Pipes | Example |
| Gypsum | Example |
| Bauxite | Example |
| Cement | Example |
| Concrete | Example |
| Pipe Segments | Example |
| Raeli Tiles | Example |
| Medium Gears | Example |
| Resin | Example |
| Gearbox | Example |
| Marble | Example |
| Cistern | Example |
| Medium Stone | Example |
| Papyrus Paper | Example |
| Tar | Example |
| Quarry built | Example |
| Iron Bar | Example |
| Rope | Example |
| Bricks | Example |
| Clay-steeped Wool | Example |
| Clay Bricks | Example |
| Copper Wire | Example |
| Glass Rods | Example |
| Bolt/washer | Example |
| Warehouse built | Example |
| Example | Example |
Contributions
| Name | Resource | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Beren | Treated Boards | 12000 |
| Etma | Warehouses | 2 |
| Etma | Steel Wire | 600 |
| Murtha | White Raeli Tiles | 89 |