Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Planrations"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 902 -4533 || Maata || || AlphaBob Kamilana AlphaJr | | 902 -4533 || Maata || || AlphaBob Kamilana AlphaJr | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | 920 -4435 || Subira || || Kalmkitty Sabuli SubDak | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 21: | Line 23: | ||
!Avatar!!Tend | !Avatar!!Tend | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sabuli || Kalmkitty sparkle | + | | Sabuli || Kalmkitty sparkle Subira |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Kalmkitty || Sabuli | + | | Kalmkitty || Sabuli Subira |
|- | |- | ||
| Maata || Sabuli Kalmkitty sparkle | | Maata || Sabuli Kalmkitty sparkle | ||
| Line 33: | Line 35: | ||
| AlphaJr || Maata sparkle Sabuli Kalmkitty | | AlphaJr || Maata sparkle Sabuli Kalmkitty | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | SubDak || Sabuli Kalmkitty | + | | SubDak || Sabuli Kalmkitty Subira |
|- | |- | ||
| taylor || sparkle | | taylor || sparkle | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:36, 17 October 2021
Plantations
Guilds/Alpha Alpha main
Next tending: 10/17 midnight
| Coords | Owner | Advances | Tenders |
|---|---|---|---|
| 939 -4613 | Sabuli | 1 | Kalmkitty Kamilana AlphaJr Maata AlphaBob SubDak |
| 1017 -4497 | Kalmkitty | Sabuli Kamilana AlphaJr Maata AlphaBob SubDak | |
| 1023 -4609 | sparkle | taylor Kamilana AlphaJr Sabuli Maata AlphaBob | |
| 902 -4533 | Maata | AlphaBob Kamilana AlphaJr | |
| 920 -4435 | Subira | Kalmkitty Sabuli SubDak |
| Avatar | Tend |
|---|---|
| Sabuli | Kalmkitty sparkle Subira |
| Kalmkitty | Sabuli Subira |
| Maata | Sabuli Kalmkitty sparkle |
| AlphaBob | Maata Sabuli Kalmkitty sparkle |
| Kamilana | Maata sparkle Sabuli Kalmkitty |
| AlphaJr | Maata sparkle Sabuli Kalmkitty |
| SubDak | Sabuli Kalmkitty Subira |
| taylor | sparkle |