Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Planrations"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
!Coords!!Owner!!Coc!!Adv!!Tenders | !Coords!!Owner!!Coc!!Adv!!Tenders | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 939 -4613 || Sabuli || | + | | 939 -4613 || Sabuli || 93 || 2 || KK Kami AlphaJr Maata AB SubDak Subira sparkle taylor |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1017 -4497 || KK || | + | | 1017 -4497 || KK || 90 || 1 || Sabuli Kami AlphaJr Maata AB SubDak Subira sparkle taylor |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1023 -4609 || sparkle || | + | | 1023 -4609 || sparkle || 78 || || taylor Kami AlphaJr Sabuli Maata AB |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 902 -4533 || Maata || | + | | 902 -4533 || Maata || 45 || || AB Kami AlphaJr |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 920 -4435 || Subira || | + | | 920 -4435 || Subira || 27 || || KK Sabuli SubDak |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| SubDak || Sabuli Kalmkitty Subira | | SubDak || Sabuli Kalmkitty Subira | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | taylor || sparkle | + | | taylor || sparkle Sabuli KK |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Subira || | + | | Subira || Sabuli KK |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | sparkle || | + | | sparkle || Sabuli KK |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:21, 23 October 2021
Plantations
Guilds/Alpha Alpha main
Next tending: 10/21 11 pm
| Coords | Owner | Coc | Adv | Tenders |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 939 -4613 | Sabuli | 93 | 2 | KK Kami AlphaJr Maata AB SubDak Subira sparkle taylor |
| 1017 -4497 | KK | 90 | 1 | Sabuli Kami AlphaJr Maata AB SubDak Subira sparkle taylor |
| 1023 -4609 | sparkle | 78 | taylor Kami AlphaJr Sabuli Maata AB | |
| 902 -4533 | Maata | 45 | AB Kami AlphaJr | |
| 920 -4435 | Subira | 27 | KK Sabuli SubDak |
| Avatar | Tend |
|---|---|
| Sabuli | Kalmkitty sparkle Subira |
| Kalmkitty | Sabuli Subira |
| Maata | Sabuli Kalmkitty sparkle |
| AlphaBob | Maata Sabuli Kalmkitty sparkle |
| Kamilana | Maata sparkle Sabuli Kalmkitty |
| AlphaJr | Maata sparkle Sabuli Kalmkitty |
| SubDak | Sabuli Kalmkitty Subira |
| taylor | sparkle Sabuli KK |
| Subira | Sabuli KK |
| sparkle | Sabuli KK |