Difference between revisions of "Travelling Wilburys"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Aidenna || Saturday?, Wednesday x 2 | | Aidenna || Saturday?, Wednesday x 2 | ||
| − | | 3 I think | + | | 3 I think? maybe only 2. Next list Wednesday was 8. |
|- | |- | ||
| Amanti || Monday 10/25 | | Amanti || Monday 10/25 | ||
Revision as of 21:59, 27 October 2021
| Travelling Wilburys | ||
|---|---|---|
| (Guild) | ||
|
||
|
|
| Name | Days done | Complete (shooting for 2 per week) |
|---|---|---|
| Aidenna | Saturday?, Wednesday x 2 | 3 I think? maybe only 2. Next list Wednesday was 8. |
| Amanti | Monday 10/25 | At least 1 |
| Hanid | Monday 10/25 | 2 |
| Hermitage | Don't remember | 2 |
| Kauket | 10/26 | 2 |
| Lisimba | Tuesday 10/19, Monday 10/25 | 2 |
| Shelyak | Thu 10/14, Fri 10/22, Sat 10/23, Mon 10/25 | 4 |