Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/DN"
From A Wiki in the Desert
m |
|||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|Panyea|| ||1 | |Panyea|| ||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Rhaom|| | + | |Rhaom|| Schizophyllum, Nefertari;s Crown || 6 |
|- | |- | ||
|Sabuli|| sun star, ra's awakening, falcon bait, pta's pimple, earth light || | |Sabuli|| sun star, ra's awakening, falcon bait, pta's pimple, earth light || | ||
Revision as of 17:31, 31 December 2021
Darkest night needs
Guilds/Alpha
Guilds/Alpha/Octec Octec ghost
Guilds/Alpha/Tattos Tattoos
| Player | Shrooms | Group |
|---|---|---|
| Augusta | Orange Campanella, Cat Nip, Earth Light, Eye of Osiris, Sand Spore | 1 |
| Bobbi | Moses Basket, Flat, Scorpions Brood, Ptah's Pimple, Camel's Mane, Pool of Tranquility, Cat Nip | 1 |
| Brucette | Colt's Foot, Ra's Awakening, Acorn's Cap, Scorpions Brood, Badger Badger, Iron Knot | 7 |
| Djoser | Passed | |
| Kalmkitty | Earth Light, Beehive, Moses Basket, Ra's Awakening, Badger Badger, Falcon's Bait, Sand Spore | 3 |
| KaceCarter | Dung Rot, Crows Beak, Acorn's Cap, Cobra Hood, Ra's Awakening, Limphonus, Morel | 3 |
| Maata | Marasmius, Heaven's Torrent | 1 |
| Mike | Bleeding Hand, Camels Mane, Carrion, Colt's Foot, Spiderling | |
| Panyea | 1 | |
| Rhaom | Schizophyllum, Nefertari;s Crown | 6 |
| Sabuli | sun star, ra's awakening, falcon bait, pta's pimple, earth light | |
| Shemei | 1 | |
| Sparkle | 1 | |
| Subira | Nile Fire, Cat Nip, Carrion, Cobra Hood, Peasant Foot, Sand Spore | 2 |
| Telanoc | 3 |