Difference between revisions of "Meshwesh Waterworks/map"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
! Name !! Location !! Attributes !! Veggie Bonus !! | ! Name !! Location !! Attributes !! Veggie Bonus !! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Eulen || 1032, 7080, || Eulen Pump (760, 7098) | + | | Eulen || 1032, 7080, || Eulen Pump (760, 7098) || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Kontar || 1050,7079, || CON | + | | Kontar || 1050,7079, || CON|| |
|- | |- | ||
| Hands || 1069, 7082, || PER || Watermelon | | Hands || 1069, 7082, || PER || Watermelon | ||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
| Beren || 1089, 7079, || FOC || Watermelon | | Beren || 1089, 7079, || FOC || Watermelon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | murtha || 1109, 7081, || FOC | + | | murtha || 1109, 7081, || FOC || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Archis || 1129, 7081, || PER | + | | Archis || 1129, 7081, || PER || |
|- | |- | ||
| Amon || 1149, 7082, || FOC || | | Amon || 1149, 7082, || FOC || | ||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| Cassen || 1158, 7063, || FOC || | | Cassen || 1158, 7063, || FOC || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Etma || 1168, 7046, || END | + | | Etma || 1168, 7046, || END || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | KayGee || 1191, 7046, || STR || | + | | KayGee || 1191, 7046, || STR || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sadvak || 1208,7049 || FOC || | + | | Sadvak || 1208,7049 || FOC || |
|- | |- | ||
| Imari || 1250, 7047, || SPD || Leeks | | Imari || 1250, 7047, || SPD || Leeks | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | MaryAnne || 1050,7079 || CON | + | | MaryAnne || 1050,7079 || CON || |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:50, 16 December 2021
Map
|
|
Click map points for stat/veggie bonuses.
Build List
| Name | Location | Attributes | Veggie Bonus | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eulen | 1032, 7080, | Eulen Pump (760, 7098) | ||
| Kontar | 1050,7079, | CON | ||
| Hands | 1069, 7082, | PER | Watermelon | |
| Beren | 1089, 7079, | FOC | Watermelon | |
| murtha | 1109, 7081, | FOC | ||
| Archis | 1129, 7081, | PER | ||
| Amon | 1149, 7082, | FOC | ||
| Cassen | 1158, 7063, | FOC | ||
| Etma | 1168, 7046, | END | ||
| KayGee | 1191, 7046, | STR | ||
| Sadvak | 1208,7049 | FOC | ||
| Imari | 1250, 7047, | SPD | Leeks | |
| MaryAnne | 1050,7079 | CON |