Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/DN"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|Djoser|| Passed || | |Djoser|| Passed || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Kalmkitty|| Earth Light, Beehive, | + | |Kalmkitty|| Earth Light, Beehive, Ra's Awakening, Badger Badger, Falcon's Bait, Sand Spore ||3 |
|- | |- | ||
|KaceCarter | |KaceCarter | ||
Revision as of 02:49, 11 January 2022
Darkest night needs
Guilds/Alpha
Guilds/Alpha/Octec Octec ghost
Guilds/Alpha/Tattos Tattoos
| Player | Shrooms | Group |
|---|---|---|
| Augusta | Orange Campanella, Cat Nip, Earth Light, Eye of Osiris, Sand Spore | 1 |
| Robare | Moses Basket, Flat, Scorpions Brood, Ptah's Pimple, Pool of Tranquility, Cat Nip | 1 |
| Brucette | Colt's Foot, Ra's Awakening, Acorn's Cap, Scorpions Brood, Badger Badger, Iron Knot | 7 |
| Djoser | Passed | |
| Kalmkitty | Earth Light, Beehive, Ra's Awakening, Badger Badger, Falcon's Bait, Sand Spore | 3 |
| KaceCarter | Dung Rot, Crows Beak, Acorn's Cap, Cobra Hood, Ra's Awakening, Limphonus, Morel | 3 |
| Maata | Marasmius, Heaven's Torrent | 1 |
| Mike | Bleeding Hand, Camels Mane, Carrion, Colt's Foot, Spiderling | |
| Panyea | 1 | |
| Rhaom | Razor's Edge, Scorpions Brood | 7 |
| Sabuli | sun star, ra's awakening, falcon bait, pta's pimple, earth light | |
| Shemei | 1 | |
| Sparkle | 1 | |
| Subira | Nile Fire, Cat Nip, Carrion, Cobra Hood, Peasant Foot, Sand Spore | 2 |
| Telanoc | 3 |