Difference between revisions of "West Kush Nile Neighbors\Misc\Wine\WineTends"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color: linen;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color: linen;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! State !! Tend !! | + | ! State !! Tend !! Vigor !! Sugar !! Grapes |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Fat || MG | + | | Fat || MG || || || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Musty || PO | + | | Musty || PO || || || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Rustle || TL | + | | Rustle || TL || || || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Sagging || TV | + | | Sagging || TV || -2 || 149 || 2 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Shimmer || SL | + | | Shimmer || SL || -1 || 156 || 4 |
| + | |- align="right" | ||
| + | | Shrivel || PO || -4 || 65 || 2 | ||
| + | |- align="right" | ||
| + | | Wilting || PO || -3 || 54 || 3 | ||
| + | |- align="right" | ||
| + | | Wilting || TL || -2 || 169 || -2 | ||
| + | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{L|en}} | {{L|en}} | ||
Revision as of 07:37, 23 February 2022
Djoser#1425
| State | Tend | Vigor | Sugar | Grapes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fat | MG | |||
| Musty | PO | |||
| Rustle | TL | |||
| Sagging | TV | -2 | 149 | 2 |
| Shimmer | SL | -1 | 156 | 4 |
| Shrivel | PO | -4 | 65 | 2 |
| Wilting | PO | -3 | 54 | 3 |
| Wilting | TL | -2 | 169 | -2 |