Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Towers"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! Avatar !! Solid Land !! Rich Soil !! Hand of Man !! Living Land !! New Life !! Racing Mind !! Night | ! Avatar !! Solid Land !! Rich Soil !! Hand of Man !! Living Land !! New Life !! Racing Mind !! Night | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Brucette || 100% || 100% || 100% || 100% || 68.69% || 99.05% || 100% |
|- | |- | ||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | ||
Revision as of 22:21, 25 February 2022
| Avatar | Solid Land | Rich Soil | Hand of Man | Living Land | New Life | Racing Mind | Night |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brucette | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 68.69% | 99.05% | 100% |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |