Difference between revisions of "Travelling Wilburys"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| Harvest || || || || || || || | | Harvest || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Shelyak || | + | | Shelyak || 1 || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Running Total || | + | | Running Total || 2 || || || || || || |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:51, 5 March 2022
| Travelling Wilburys | ||
|---|---|---|
| (Guild) | ||
|
||
|
|
Note: Only decos done AFTER passes on Fridays will count!
Current week status - Mar 4 to Mar 10
| Name | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aidenna | 1 | ||||||
| Amanti | |||||||
| Hanid | |||||||
| Hermitage | |||||||
| Bessieloo | |||||||
| Harvest | |||||||
| Shelyak | 1 | ||||||
| Running Total | 2 |
CURRENT MATS THAT ARE NO BUENO
Medium White Pearls