Difference between revisions of "Travelling Wilburys"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| Bessieloo || || || || || || || | | Bessieloo || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Harvest || || | + | | Harvest || || 1 || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| Shelyak || 3 || || || || || || | | Shelyak || 3 || || || || || || | ||
Revision as of 14:16, 5 March 2022
| Travelling Wilburys | ||
|---|---|---|
| (Guild) | ||
|
||
|
|
Note: Only decos done AFTER passes on Fridays will count!
Current week status - Mar 4 to Mar 10
| Name | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aidenna | 1 | ||||||
| Amanti | |||||||
| Hanid | |||||||
| Hermitage | 1 | ||||||
| Bessieloo | |||||||
| Harvest | 1 | ||||||
| Shelyak | 3 | ||||||
| Running Total | 5 |
CURRENT MATS THAT ARE NO BUENO
Medium White Pearls