Difference between revisions of "Travelling Wilburys"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! Name !! Fri || Sat || Sun || Mon || Tue || Wed || Thu | ! Name !! Fri || Sat || Sun || Mon || Tue || Wed || Thu | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Aidenna || || || || | + | | Aidenna || || || || 2 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| Amanti || || || || || || || | | Amanti || || || || || || || | ||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| Shelyak || 2 || || 3 || || || || | | Shelyak || 2 || || 3 || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Running Total || 2 || 8 || 16 || | + | | Running Total || 2 || 8 || 16 || 26 || || || |
|} | |} | ||
CURRENT MATS THAT ARE NO BUENO | CURRENT MATS THAT ARE NO BUENO | ||
Revision as of 23:00, 21 March 2022
| Travelling Wilburys | ||
|---|---|---|
| (Guild) | ||
|
||
|
|
Note: Only decos done AFTER passes on Fridays will count!
Current week status - Mar 18 to Mar 24
| Name | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aidenna | 2 | ||||||
| Amanti | |||||||
| Hanid | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
| Hermitage | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
| Bessieloo | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||||
| Harvest | 2 | ||||||
| Shelyak | 2 | 3 | |||||
| Running Total | 2 | 8 | 16 | 26 |
CURRENT MATS THAT ARE NO BUENO