Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Towers"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| New Life || May 25, 8:20am || sparkle/Robare | | New Life || May 25, 8:20am || sparkle/Robare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | New Life ||May 26, 8:09 p.m. || |
|- | |- | ||
| Night Tower || May 20, 7:43 AM || Augusta/Redd | | Night Tower || May 20, 7:43 AM || Augusta/Redd | ||
Revision as of 01:06, 20 May 2022
Next Towers
If 2 persons are listed, the first takes priority in percentage
| Tower Type | Time (US/Eastern) | Target Avatar |
|---|---|---|
| New Life | May 25, 8:20am | sparkle/Robare |
| New Life | May 26, 8:09 p.m. | |
| Night Tower | May 20, 7:43 AM | Augusta/Redd |
| Solid Land | May 21, 8:09 AM | ReddRuby |
| New Life | May 21, 10:04 PM | sparkle |
| Hand of Man | May 22, 1:59 pm | Maata |
| Racing Mind | May 23, 11:21 PM | Not Needed |
| Avatar | Solid Land | Rich Soil | Hand of Man | Living Land | New Life | Racing Mind | Night |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brucette - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Subira - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Kalmkitty - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 149.42 |
| ReddRuby | 34.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 |
| Robare | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0 | 100% | 100% |
| Telanoc - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Maata | 100% | 81.86% | 0 | 55.59% | 0 | 100% | 125.28% |
| Rhaom - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| sparkle | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0 | 100% | 100% |
| Augusta | 100% | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 100 | 82.4% |
| % | % | % | % | 0 | % | % |