Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Towers"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| Kalmkitty - PASSED || 100% || 100% || 100% || 100% || 100% || 100% || 149.42 | | Kalmkitty - PASSED || 100% || 100% || 100% || 100% || 100% || 100% || 149.42 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ReddRuby || 34.08 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 100% || | + | | ReddRuby || 34.08 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 100% || 55.85% |
|- | |- | ||
| Robare || 100% || 100% || 100% ||100% || 0 || 100% || 100% | | Robare || 100% || 100% || 100% ||100% || 0 || 100% || 100% | ||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|sparkle || 100% || 100%|| 100% || 100% || 0 || 100% || 100% | |sparkle || 100% || 100%|| 100% || 100% || 0 || 100% || 100% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Augusta||100% || 0 || 0 || 100% || 0 || 100 || | + | |Augusta||100% || 0 || 0 || 100% || 0 || 100 || 100% |
|- | |- | ||
|MacPhisto || % || %|| % || % || 0 || 12.38% || % | |MacPhisto || % || %|| % || % || 0 || 12.38% || % | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:04, 20 May 2022
Next Towers
If 2 persons are listed, the first takes priority in percentage
| Tower Type | Time (US/Eastern) | Target Avatar |
|---|---|---|
| New Life | May 25, 8:20am | sparkle/Robare |
| New Life | May 26, 8:09 p.m. | Robare/sparkle? |
| Night Tower | May 20, 7:43 AM | Augusta/Redd |
| Solid Land | May 21, 8:09 AM | ReddRuby |
| New Life | May 21, 10:04 PM | sparkle |
| Hand of Man | May 22, 1:59 pm | Maata |
| Racing Mind | May 23, 11:21 PM | MacPhisto |
| Avatar | Solid Land | Rich Soil | Hand of Man | Living Land | New Life | Racing Mind | Night |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brucette - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Subira - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Kalmkitty - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 149.42 |
| ReddRuby | 34.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 55.85% |
| Robare | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0 | 100% | 100% |
| Telanoc - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Maata | 100% | 81.86% | 0 | 55.59% | 0 | 100% | 125.28% |
| Rhaom - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| sparkle | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0 | 100% | 100% |
| Augusta | 100% | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 100 | 100% |
| MacPhisto | % | % | % | % | 0 | 12.38% | % |