Difference between revisions of "User:Myna/Pearls"
From A Wiki in the Desert
m (→Necklace) |
m (→Necklace) |
||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| <!--M4--> | | <!--M4--> | ||
| <!--L1--> | | <!--L1--> | ||
| − | | <!--L2--> | + | | <!--L2--> XX |
| <!--H--> | | <!--H--> | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
Revision as of 06:08, 8 June 2022
| Quicklinks
Myna * Pearls * Relics * Tattoodle * Darkest Night * Banquet Menu * Paint |
|---|
NOT PASSED
Necklace
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | OO | XX | XX | |||||||||||
| Beige | -- | XX | ||||||||||||
| Black | OO | XX | -- | |||||||||||
| Coral | XX | OO | XX | |||||||||||
| Pink | OO | OO | XX | XX | OO | |||||||||
| Smoke | OO | OO | OO | XX | OO | XX | ||||||||
| White | OO | OO | XX | XX | ||||||||||
Key:
- Bold Italic - Currently Installed
- TT - Installed, Untested
- OO - correct color and location
- o - correct color, incorrect location
- x - incorrect color and location
- XX - eliminated
- RR - Removed for Stock