Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Towers"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
! Tower Type !! Time (US/Eastern) !! Target Avatar | ! Tower Type !! Time (US/Eastern) !! Target Avatar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Racing Mind|| June 16, 1:27pm || Sithid |
|- | |- | ||
| New Life ||June 10, 7:01am || Maata/Augusta | | New Life ||June 10, 7:01am || Maata/Augusta | ||
Revision as of 23:59, 8 June 2022
Next Towers
If 2 persons are listed, the first takes priority in percentage
| Tower Type | Time (US/Eastern) | Target Avatar |
|---|---|---|
| Racing Mind | June 16, 1:27pm | Sithid |
| New Life | June 10, 7:01am | Maata/Augusta |
| Rich Soil | June 10, 9:40 PM | ReddRuby |
| Rich Soil | June 11 , 9:16 PM | Redd/Mac |
| Racing Mind | June 12, 11:33 AM | Sithid |
| Hand of Man | June 13, 7:26 PM | Sithid |
| Living Land | June 15, 2:05 AM | Redd/Mac |
| Avatar | Solid Land | Rich Soil | Hand of Man | Living Land | New Life | Racing Mind | Night |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brucette - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Subira - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Kalmkitty - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 149.42 |
| ReddRuby | 100% | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 100% | 100% |
| Robare - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Telanoc - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Maata | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 71.80 | 100% | 100% |
| Rhaom - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| sparkle -PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Augusta | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0 | 100 | 100% |
| MacPhisto | % | % | 100% | % | 0 | 106.16% | 100% |
| Sithid | 41.23% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48.27% | 0 |