Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Towers"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| Solid Land || July 4, 4:20 AM || Sithid | | Solid Land || July 4, 4:20 AM || Sithid | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Rich Soil || July 5, 12:51 pm || N/A |
|- | |- | ||
| Racing Mind|| June 29, 5:28 AM || N/A | | Racing Mind|| June 29, 5:28 AM || N/A | ||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| Kalmkitty - PASSED || 100% || 100% || 100% || 100% || 100% || 100% || 149.42 | | Kalmkitty - PASSED || 100% || 100% || 100% || 100% || 100% || 100% || 149.42 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ReddRuby || 100% || 100% || 100%|| 100% || | + | | ReddRuby || 100% || 100% || 100%|| 100% ||77.36|| 100% || 100% |
|- | |- | ||
| Robare - PASSED || 100% || 100% || 100% ||100% || 100% || 100% || 100% | | Robare - PASSED || 100% || 100% || 100% ||100% || 100% || 100% || 100% | ||
Revision as of 16:28, 28 June 2022
Next Towers
If 2 persons are listed, the first takes priority in percentage
| Tower Type | Time (US/Eastern) | Target Avatar |
|---|---|---|
| Rich Soil | June 30, 7:10 am | N/A |
| Hand of Man | July 1, 3:59 AM | Sithid |
| Rich Soil | July 1, 11:30 PM | N/A |
| Solid Land | July 2, 5:43 PM | MacPhisto/Sithid |
| Solid Land | July 4, 4:20 AM | Sithid |
| Rich Soil | July 5, 12:51 pm | N/A |
| Racing Mind | June 29, 5:28 AM | N/A |
| Avatar | Solid Land | Rich Soil | Hand of Man | Living Land | New Life | Racing Mind | Night |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brucette - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Subira - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Kalmkitty - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 149.42 |
| ReddRuby | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 77.36 | 100% | 100% |
| Robare - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Telanoc - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Maata - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Rhaom - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| sparkle -PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Augusta -PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100 | 100% |
| MacPhisto | 40.82% | 100 % | 100% | 100% | 0 | 106.16% | 100% |
| Sithid | 41.23% | 100% | 71.61% | 0 | 0 | 100% | 100% |