Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Towers"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| Living Land ||July 9, 9:58 AM || Sithid | | Living Land ||July 9, 9:58 AM || Sithid | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Rich Soil | + | | Rich Soil || July 10, 1:00 AM || N/A |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Solid Land|| July | + | | Solid Land|| July 11, 12:22 AM ||Sithid |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Solid Land || July 4, 4:20 AM || Sithid | + | | Solid Land || July 4, 4:20 AM || MacPhisto/Sithid |
|- | |- | ||
| Rich Soil || July 5, 12:51 pm || N/A | | Rich Soil || July 5, 12:51 pm || N/A | ||
Revision as of 22:15, 2 July 2022
Next Towers
If 2 persons are listed, the first takes priority in percentage
| Tower Type | Time (US/Eastern) | Target Avatar |
|---|---|---|
| Solid Land | July 8, 2:20 am | Sithid |
| Living Land | July 9, 9:58 AM | Sithid |
| Rich Soil | July 10, 1:00 AM | N/A |
| Solid Land | July 11, 12:22 AM | Sithid |
| Solid Land | July 4, 4:20 AM | MacPhisto/Sithid |
| Rich Soil | July 5, 12:51 pm | N/A |
| Rich Soil | July 6, 9:37 PM | N/A |
| Avatar | Solid Land | Rich Soil | Hand of Man | Living Land | New Life | Racing Mind | Night |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brucette - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Subira - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Kalmkitty - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 149.42 |
| ReddRuby | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 77.36 | 100% | 100% |
| Robare - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Telanoc - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Maata - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Rhaom - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| sparkle -PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Augusta -PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100 | 100% |
| MacPhisto | 96.48% | 100 % | 100% | 100% | 0 | 106.16% | 100% |
| Sithid | 41.23% | 100% | 71.61% | 0 | 0 | 100% | 100% |