Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Towers"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| Solid Land ||August 7, 8:13 PM || N/A | | Solid Land ||August 7, 8:13 PM || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | New Life || August 9, 6:13 AM || N/A |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | New Life|| August 10, 8:25 AM || N/A |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Rich Soil || August 11, 6:34 PM || N/A |
|- | |- | ||
| New Life|| August 4, 3:15 PM || N/A | | New Life|| August 4, 3:15 PM || N/A | ||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|MacPhisto - PASSED || 117.99% || 100 %||100% ||100% || 100% || 106.16% || 100% | |MacPhisto - PASSED || 117.99% || 100 %||100% ||100% || 100% || 106.16% || 100% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sithid || 100% || 100%|| 71.61% || | + | |Sithid || 100% || 100%|| 71.61% || 88.55% || 105.50%|| 100% || 100% |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:10, 3 August 2022
Next Towers
If 2 persons are listed, the first takes priority in percentage
| Tower Type | Time (US/Eastern) | Target Avatar |
|---|---|---|
| Living Land | August 5, 9:18 PM | Sithid |
| Hand Of Man | August 7, 12:00 AM | Sithid |
| Solid Land | August 7, 8:13 PM | N/A |
| New Life | August 9, 6:13 AM | N/A |
| New Life | August 10, 8:25 AM | N/A |
| Rich Soil | August 11, 6:34 PM | N/A |
| New Life | August 4, 3:15 PM | N/A |
| Avatar | Solid Land | Rich Soil | Hand of Man | Living Land | New Life | Racing Mind | Night |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brucette - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Subira - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Kalmkitty - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 149.42 |
| ReddRuby - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Robare - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Telanoc - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Maata - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Rhaom - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| sparkle -PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Augusta -PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100 | 100% |
| MacPhisto - PASSED | 117.99% | 100 % | 100% | 100% | 100% | 106.16% | 100% |
| Sithid | 100% | 100% | 71.61% | 88.55% | 105.50% | 100% | 100% |