Difference between revisions of "User:Solaris/Mega"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
| Unity Cut Lapis|| 24 || | | Unity Cut Lapis|| 24 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Full Aiden Mask Cut Sunstone|| 4 || | + | | Full Aiden Mask Cut Sunstone|| 4 || '''Completed''' |
|- | |- | ||
| Sprocket Cut Sunstone|| 6|| | | Sprocket Cut Sunstone|| 6|| | ||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
| Corner Heart Cut Garnet|| 24 || | | Corner Heart Cut Garnet|| 24 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Bridge Cut Lapis || 12 || | + | | Bridge Cut Lapis || 12 || '''Completed''' |
|- | |- | ||
| Looking Glass Cut Jade|| || | | Looking Glass Cut Jade|| || | ||
Revision as of 16:20, 5 January 2023
Solaris Mega
Basic Materials
| Item | Needed | Completed |
|---|---|---|
| Rope | 600 | |
| Canvas | 150 | |
| Boards | 1800 | |
| Bricks | 100000 | |
| Cut Stone | 25000 | |
| Concrete | 25000 |
Metal Items
| Item | Needed | Completed |
|---|---|---|
| Brass Plate | 4 | |
| Gold Foil | 1200 | |
| Nails | ||
| Silver Sheeting | ||
| Iron Bars | ||
| Gold Bars | ||
| Gold Wire |
Treated Boards
| Item | Needed | Completed |
|---|---|---|
| White + Glossy + Fireproof Treated Boards | 3200 | |
| Pliable + Soft + rotproof Treated Boards | 8000 | |
| Hard + Rigid Treated Boards | 8000 | |
| Hard + Pliable Treated Boards | 1600 | |
| Rigid + Rotproof Treated Boards | 3600 | |
| Hard + Rotproof Treated Boards | 20000 | |
| Hard + Glossy + Rotproof Treated Boards | 16800 |
Cut Gems
| Item | Needed | Completed |
|---|---|---|
| Hexas Plate Cut Lapis | ||
| Choronzon Cut Turquoise | ||
| Thistle Cut Amethyst | 28 | |
| Unity Cut Lapis | 24 | |
| Full Aiden Mask Cut Sunstone | 4 | Completed |
| Sprocket Cut Sunstone | 6 | |
| Eyelet Cut Amethyst | 48 | |
| Corner Heart Cut Garnet | 24 | |
| Bridge Cut Lapis | 12 | Completed |
| Looking Glass Cut Jade |
Paints
| Item | Needed | Completed |
|---|---|---|
| Dark Golden Rod Paint | ||
| Orange Paint | ||
| Indigo Paint | ||
| Saddle Brown Paint | ||
| Forest Green Paint | ||
| Feldspar Paint | ||
| Tomato Paint | ||
| Spring Green Paint |
Paint Mats
| Material | Needed | Completed |
|---|---|---|
| Clay | 10k | Completed |
| Carrots | 20k | |
| Cabbage Juice | 10k | |
| Iron | 3k | |
| Copper | 1k | |
| Sulfur | 3k | |
| Lime | 2500 | |
| Saltpeter | 200 | Completed |
| Potash | 200 |