Difference between revisions of "User:Rey"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→P) |
|||
| Line 761: | Line 761: | ||
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| − | |<!-- End --> | + | |<!-- End -->align="center" style="background-color:red;"| '''----''' |
|<!-- Spd --> | |<!-- Spd --> | ||
| − | |<!-- Con --> | + | |<!-- Con -->align="center" style="background-color:red;"| '''----''' |
|<!-- Foc --> | |<!-- Foc --> | ||
| − | |<!-- Per --> | + | |<!-- Per -->align="center" style="background-color:green;"| '''++++''' |
|- | |- | ||
| Anansi | | Anansi | ||
|<!--Method--> | |<!--Method--> | ||
| − | |<!-- Str --> | + | |<!-- Str -->align="center" style="background-color:green;"| '''++++''' |
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| − | |<!-- End --> | + | |<!-- End -->align="center" style="background-color:red;"| '''----''' |
| − | |<!-- Spd --> | + | |<!-- Spd -->align="center" style="background-color:green;"| '''++++''' |
|<!-- Con --> | |<!-- Con --> | ||
| − | |<!-- Foc --> | + | |<!-- Foc --> align="center" style="background-color:red;"| '''----''' |
|<!-- Per --> | |<!-- Per --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 895: | Line 895: | ||
|<!--Method--> | |<!--Method--> | ||
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
| − | |<!-- Dex --> | + | |<!-- Dex -->align="center" style="background-color:red;"| '''----''' |
|<!-- End --> | |<!-- End --> | ||
| − | |<!-- Spd --> | + | |<!-- Spd -->align="center" style="background-color:green;"| '''++++''' |
| − | |<!-- Con --> | + | |<!-- Con -->align="center" style="background-color:red;"| '''----''' |
|<!-- Foc --> | |<!-- Foc --> | ||
|<!-- Per --> | |<!-- Per --> | ||
| Line 1,037: | Line 1,037: | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
|<!-- End --> | |<!-- End --> | ||
| − | |<!-- Spd --> | + | |<!-- Spd -->align="center" style="background-color:red;"| '''----''' |
| − | |<!-- Con --> | + | |<!-- Con -->align="center" style="background-color:green;"| '''++++''' |
| − | |<!-- Foc --> | + | |<!-- Foc -->align="center" style="background-color:red;"| '''----''' |
|<!-- Per --> | |<!-- Per --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Blue Damia | | Blue Damia | ||
|<!--Method--> | |<!--Method--> | ||
| − | |<!-- Str --> | + | |<!-- Str -->align="center" style="background-color:green;"| '''++++''' |
| − | |<!-- Dex --> | + | |<!-- Dex -->align="center" style="background-color:red;"| '''----''' |
|<!-- End --> | |<!-- End --> | ||
|<!-- Spd --> | |<!-- Spd --> | ||
| − | |<!-- Con --> | + | |<!-- Con -->align="center" style="background-color:red;"| '''----''' |
| − | |<!-- Foc --> | + | |<!-- Foc -->align="center" style="background-color:green;"| '''++++''' |
|<!-- Per --> | |<!-- Per --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,075: | Line 1,075: | ||
|<!--Method--> | |<!--Method--> | ||
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
| − | |<!-- Dex --> | + | |<!-- Dex -->align="center" style="background-color:red;"| '''----''' |
|<!-- End --> | |<!-- End --> | ||
| − | |<!-- Spd --> | + | |<!-- Spd -->align="center" style="background-color:red;"| '''----''' |
| − | |<!-- Con --> | + | |<!-- Con -->align="center" style="background-color:green;"| '''++++''' |
|<!-- Foc --> | |<!-- Foc --> | ||
|<!-- Per --> | |<!-- Per --> | ||
| Line 1,105: | Line 1,105: | ||
|<!--Method--> | |<!--Method--> | ||
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
| − | |<!-- Dex --> | + | |<!-- Dex -->align="center" style="background-color:green;"| '''++++''' |
|<!-- End --> | |<!-- End --> | ||
| − | |<!-- Spd --> | + | |<!-- Spd -->align="center" style="background-color:red;"| '''----''' |
|<!-- Con --> | |<!-- Con --> | ||
| − | |<!-- Foc --> | + | |<!-- Foc -->align="center" style="background-color:green;"| '''++++''' |
| − | |<!-- Per --> | + | |<!-- Per -->align="center" style="background-color:red;"| '''----''' |
|- | |- | ||
| Bull's Blood | | Bull's Blood | ||
|<!--Method--> | |<!--Method--> | ||
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
| − | |<!-- Dex --> | + | |<!-- Dex -->align="center" style="background-color:green;"| '''++++''' |
| − | |<!-- End --> | + | |<!-- End -->align="center" style="background-color:green;"| '''++++''' |
|<!-- Spd --> | |<!-- Spd --> | ||
| − | |<!-- Con --> | + | |<!-- Con --> align="center" style="background-color:red;"| '''----''' |
|<!-- Foc --> | |<!-- Foc --> | ||
|<!-- Per --> | |<!-- Per --> | ||
| Line 1,145: | Line 1,145: | ||
|<!--Method--> | |<!--Method--> | ||
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
| − | |<!-- Dex --> | + | |<!-- Dex -->align="center" style="background-color:red;"| '''----''' |
|<!-- End --> | |<!-- End --> | ||
|<!-- Spd --> | |<!-- Spd --> | ||
| − | |<!-- Con --> | + | |<!-- Con -->align="center" style="background-color:green;"| '''++++''' |
| − | |<!-- Foc --> | + | |<!-- Foc -->align="center" style="background-color:red;"| '''----''' |
|<!-- Per --> | |<!-- Per --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,161: | Line 1,161: | ||
<div style="text-align: center;"> | <div style="text-align: center;"> | ||
| − | [[#A | A]] [[# | + | [[#A | A]] '''B''' [[#C | C]] [[#D | D]] [[#E | E]] [[#F | F]] [[#G | G]] [[#H | H]] [[#I | I]] [[#J | J]] [[#K | K]] [[#L | L]] [[#M | M]] [[#N | N]] [[#O | O]] [[#P | P]] [[#Q | Q]] [[#R | R]] [[#S | S]] [[#T | T]] [[#U | U]] [[#V | V]] [[#W | W]] [[#X | X]] [[#Y | Y]] [[#Z | Z]] |
</div> | </div> | ||
{| align="center" border="1" class="wikitable sortable" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="2" width="750" | {| align="center" border="1" class="wikitable sortable" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="2" width="750" | ||
! Herb Name !! Harvest Method !! Str !! Dex !! End !! Spd !! Con !! Foc !! Per | ! Herb Name !! Harvest Method !! Str !! Dex !! End !! Spd !! Con !! Foc !! Per | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| Calabash | | Calabash | ||
|<!--Method--> | |<!--Method--> | ||
| Line 1,223: | Line 1,223: | ||
|<!-- End --> | |<!-- End --> | ||
|<!-- Spd --> | |<!-- Spd --> | ||
| − | |<!-- Con --> | + | |<!-- Con -->align="center" style="background-color:green;"| '''++++''' |
| − | |<!-- Foc --> | + | |<!-- Foc -->align="center" style="background-color:red;"| '''----''' |
| − | |<!-- Per --> | + | |<!-- Per -->align="center" style="background-color:red;"| '''----''' |
|- | |- | ||
| Chatinabrae | | Chatinabrae | ||
|<!--Method--> | |<!--Method--> | ||
| − | |<!-- Str --> | + | |<!-- Str -->align="center" style="background-color:red;"| '''----''' |
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| − | |<!-- End --> | + | |<!-- End -->align="center" style="background-color:green;"| '''++++''' |
|<!-- Spd --> | |<!-- Spd --> | ||
|<!-- Con --> | |<!-- Con --> | ||
| − | |<!-- Foc --> | + | |<!-- Foc --> align="center" style="background-color:red;"| '''----''' |
| − | |<!-- Per --> | + | |<!-- Per -->align="center" style="background-color:green;"| '''++++''' |
|- | |- | ||
| Chives | | Chives | ||
|<!--Method--> | |<!--Method--> | ||
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
| − | |<!-- Dex --> | + | |<!-- Dex -->align="center" style="background-color:red;"| '''----''' |
| − | |<!-- End --> | + | |<!-- End -->align="center" style="background-color:green;"| '''++++''' |
| − | |<!-- Spd --> | + | |<!-- Spd -->align="center" style="background-color:green;"| '''++++''' |
|<!-- Con --> | |<!-- Con --> | ||
|<!-- Foc --> | |<!-- Foc --> | ||
| − | |<!-- Per --> | + | |<!-- Per -->align="center" style="background-color:red;"| '''----''' |
|- | |- | ||
| Chukkah | | Chukkah | ||
| Line 1,272: | Line 1,272: | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
|<!-- End --> | |<!-- End --> | ||
| − | |<!-- Spd --> | + | |<!-- Spd -->align="center" style="background-color:red;"| '''----''' |
| − | |<!-- Con --> | + | |<!-- Con -->align="center" style="background-color:green;"| '''++++''' |
|<!-- Foc --> | |<!-- Foc --> | ||
| − | |<!-- Per --> | + | |<!-- Per -->align="center" style="background-color:red;"| '''----''' |
|- | |- | ||
| Cinquefoil | | Cinquefoil | ||
| Line 1,319: | Line 1,319: | ||
| Common Rosemary | | Common Rosemary | ||
|<!--Method--> | |<!--Method--> | ||
| − | |<!-- Str --> | + | |<!-- Str --> align="center" style="background-color:green;"| '''++++''' |
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
|<!-- End --> | |<!-- End --> | ||
|<!-- Spd --> | |<!-- Spd --> | ||
| − | |<!-- Con --> | + | |<!-- Con -->align="center" style="background-color:red;"| '''----''' |
| − | |<!-- Foc --> | + | |<!-- Foc -->align="center" style="background-color:red;"| '''----''' |
|<!-- Per --> | |<!-- Per --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,331: | Line 1,331: | ||
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| − | |<!-- End --> | + | |<!-- End -->align="center" style="background-color:green;"| '''++++''' |
|<!-- Spd --> | |<!-- Spd --> | ||
|<!-- Con --> | |<!-- Con --> | ||
| − | |<!-- Foc --> | + | |<!-- Foc -->align="center" style="background-color:green;"| '''++++''' |
|<!-- Per --> | |<!-- Per --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,360: | Line 1,360: | ||
|<!--Method--> | |<!--Method--> | ||
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
| − | |<!-- Dex --> | + | |<!-- Dex -->align="center" style="background-color:green;"| '''++++''' |
|<!-- End --> | |<!-- End --> | ||
| − | |<!-- Spd --> | + | |<!-- Spd -->align="center" style="background-color:red;"| '''----''' |
| − | |<!-- Con --> | + | |<!-- Con -->align="center" style="background-color:green;"| '''++++''' |
|<!-- Foc --> | |<!-- Foc --> | ||
| − | |<!-- Per --> | + | |<!-- Per -->align="center" style="background-color:red;"| '''----''' |
|- | |- | ||
| Crampbark | | Crampbark | ||
| Line 1,410: | Line 1,410: | ||
|<!--Method--> | |<!--Method--> | ||
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
| − | |<!-- Dex --> | + | |<!-- Dex -->align="center" style="background-color:red;"| '''----''' |
|<!-- End --> | |<!-- End --> | ||
| − | |<!-- Spd --> | + | |<!-- Spd -->align="center" style="background-color:green;"| '''++++''' |
| − | |<!-- Con --> | + | |<!-- Con -->align="center" style="background-color:red;"| '''----''' |
|<!-- Foc --> | |<!-- Foc --> | ||
|<!-- Per --> | |<!-- Per --> | ||
| Line 1,419: | Line 1,419: | ||
| Crimson Lettuce | | Crimson Lettuce | ||
|<!--Method--> | |<!--Method--> | ||
| − | |<!-- Str --> | + | |<!-- Str -->align="center" style="background-color:green;"| '''++++''' |
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| − | |<!-- End --> | + | |<!-- End -->align="center" style="background-color:red;"| '''----''' |
| − | |<!-- Spd --> | + | |<!-- Spd -->align="center" style="background-color:green;"| '''++++''' |
|<!-- Con --> | |<!-- Con --> | ||
|<!-- Foc --> | |<!-- Foc --> | ||
| − | |<!-- Per --> | + | |<!-- Per -->align="center" style="background-color:red;"| '''----''' |
|- | |- | ||
| Crimson Nightshade | | Crimson Nightshade | ||
|<!--Method--> | |<!--Method--> | ||
| − | |<!-- Str --> | + | |<!-- Str -->align="center" style="background-color:red;"| '''----''' |
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| − | |<!-- End --> | + | |<!-- End -->align="center" style="background-color:red;"| '''----''' |
|<!-- Spd --> | |<!-- Spd --> | ||
|<!-- Con --> | |<!-- Con --> | ||
|<!-- Foc --> | |<!-- Foc --> | ||
| − | |<!-- Per --> | + | |<!-- Per --> align="center" style="background-color:green;"| '''++++''' |
|- | |- | ||
| Crimson Pipeweed | | Crimson Pipeweed | ||
| Line 1,495: | Line 1,495: | ||
<div style="text-align: center;"> | <div style="text-align: center;"> | ||
| − | [[#A | A]] [[# | + | [[#A | A]] '''B''' [[#C | C]] [[#D | D]] [[#E | E]] [[#F | F]] [[#G | G]] [[#H | H]] [[#I | I]] [[#J | J]] [[#K | K]] [[#L | L]] [[#M | M]] [[#N | N]] [[#O | O]] [[#P | P]] [[#Q | Q]] [[#R | R]] [[#S | S]] [[#T | T]] [[#U | U]] [[#V | V]] [[#W | W]] [[#X | X]] [[#Y | Y]] [[#Z | Z]] |
</div> | </div> | ||
{| align="center" border="1" class="wikitable sortable" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="2" width="750" | {| align="center" border="1" class="wikitable sortable" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="2" width="750" | ||
! Herb Name !! Harvest Method !! Str !! Dex !! End !! Spd !! Con !! Foc !! Per | ! Herb Name !! Harvest Method !! Str !! Dex !! End !! Spd !! Con !! Foc !! Per | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| + | |||
| Daggerleaf | | Daggerleaf | ||
|<!--Method--> | |<!--Method--> | ||
| Line 1,513: | Line 1,514: | ||
| Dalchini | | Dalchini | ||
|<!--Method--> | |<!--Method--> | ||
| − | |<!-- Str --> | + | |<!-- Str -->align="center" style="background-color:green;"| '''++++''' |
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| − | |<!-- End --> | + | |<!-- End -->align="center" style="background-color:red;"| '''----''' |
|<!-- Spd --> | |<!-- Spd --> | ||
| − | |<!-- Con --> | + | |<!-- Con -->align="center" style="background-color:green;"| '''++++''' |
|<!-- Foc --> | |<!-- Foc --> | ||
| − | |<!-- Per --> | + | |<!-- Per -->align="center" style="background-color:red;"| '''----''' |
|- | |- | ||
| Dameshood | | Dameshood | ||
| Line 1,544: | Line 1,545: | ||
|<!--Method--> | |<!--Method--> | ||
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
| − | |<!-- Dex --> | + | |<!-- Dex -->align="center" style="background-color:red;"| '''----''' |
| − | |<!-- End --> | + | |<!-- End -->align="center" style="background-color:green;"| '''++++''' |
| − | |<!-- Spd --> | + | |<!-- Spd -->align="center" style="background-color:red;"| '''----''' |
|<!-- Con --> | |<!-- Con --> | ||
|<!-- Foc --> | |<!-- Foc --> | ||
| − | |<!-- Per --> | + | |<!-- Per -->align="center" style="background-color:green;"| '''++++''' |
|- | |- | ||
| Dark Radish | | Dark Radish | ||
| Line 1,596: | Line 1,597: | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
|<!-- End --> | |<!-- End --> | ||
| − | |<!-- Spd --> | + | |<!-- Spd -->align="center" style="background-color:green;"| '''++++''' |
| − | |<!-- Con --> | + | |<!-- Con -->align="center" style="background-color:red;"| '''----''' |
|<!-- Foc --> | |<!-- Foc --> | ||
| − | |<!-- Per --> | + | |<!-- Per -->align="center" style="background-color:red;"| '''----''' |
|- | |- | ||
| Discorea | | Discorea | ||
|<!--Method--> | |<!--Method--> | ||
| − | |<!-- Str --> | + | |<!-- Str -->align="center" style="background-color:red;"| '''----''' |
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
|<!-- End --> | |<!-- End --> | ||
|<!-- Spd --> | |<!-- Spd --> | ||
| − | |<!-- Con --> | + | |<!-- Con -->align="center" style="background-color:red;"| '''----''' |
| − | |<!-- Foc --> | + | |<!-- Foc -->align="center" style="background-color:green;"| '''++++''' |
|<!-- Per --> | |<!-- Per --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,623: | Line 1,624: | ||
| Dusty Blue Sage | | Dusty Blue Sage | ||
|<!--Method--> | |<!--Method--> | ||
| − | |<!-- Str --> | + | |<!-- Str -->align="center" style="background-color:red;"| '''----''' |
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| − | |<!-- End --> | + | |<!-- End -->align="center" style="background-color:red;"| '''----''' |
|<!-- Spd --> | |<!-- Spd --> | ||
|<!-- Con --> | |<!-- Con --> | ||
| − | |<!-- Foc --> | + | |<!-- Foc -->align="center" style="background-color:green;"| '''++++''' |
| − | |<!-- Per --> | + | |<!-- Per -->align="center" style="background-color:green;"| '''++++''' |
|- | |- | ||
| Dwarf Hogweed | | Dwarf Hogweed | ||
Revision as of 18:56, 1 June 2021
A
| Herb Name | Harvest Method | Str | Dex | End | Spd | Con | Foc | Per |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Allbright | ||||||||
| Aloe | ||||||||
| Altar's Blessing | ---- | ---- | ++++ | |||||
| Anansi | ++++ | ---- | ++++ | ---- | ||||
| Apiphenalm | ||||||||
| Apothecary's Scythe | ||||||||
| Artemisia | ||||||||
| Asafoetida | ||||||||
| Asane | ||||||||
| Ashoka | ||||||||
| Azure Tristeria |
B
| Herb Name | Harvest Method | Str | Dex | End | Spd | Con | Foc | Per |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Banto | ||||||||
| Bay Tree | ||||||||
| Bee Balm | ||||||||
| Beetle Leaf | ---- | ++++ | ---- | |||||
| Beggar's Button | ||||||||
| Bhilawa | ||||||||
| Bilimbi | ||||||||
| Bitter Florian | ||||||||
| Black Pepper Plant | ||||||||
| Blessed Mariae | ||||||||
| Bleubillae | ||||||||
| Blood Balm | ||||||||
| Blood Blossom | ||||||||
| Blooded Harebell | ||||||||
| Blood Root | ||||||||
| Bloodwort | ||||||||
| Blueberry Tea Tree | ||||||||
| Bluebottle Clover | ---- | ++++ | ---- | |||||
| Blue Damia | ++++ | ---- | ---- | ++++ | ||||
| Blue Tarafern | ||||||||
| Blushing Blossom | ||||||||
| Borage | ---- | ---- | ++++ | |||||
| Brassy Caltrops | ||||||||
| Brown Muskerro | ||||||||
| Buckler-leaf | ++++ | ---- | ++++ | ---- | ||||
| Bull's Blood | ++++ | ++++ | ---- | |||||
| Burnt Tarragon | ||||||||
| Butterfly Damia | ||||||||
| Butterroot | ---- | ++++ | ---- |
C
| Herb Name | Harvest Method | Str | Dex | End | Spd | Con | Foc | Per |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Calabash | ||||||||
| Camelmint | ||||||||
| Caraway | ||||||||
| Cardamom | ||||||||
| Cassia | ||||||||
| Chaffa | ++++ | ---- | ---- | |||||
| Chatinabrae | ---- | ++++ | ---- | ++++ | ||||
| Chives | ---- | ++++ | ++++ | ---- | ||||
| Chukkah | ||||||||
| Cicada Bean | ||||||||
| Cinnamon | ---- | ++++ | ---- | |||||
| Cinquefoil | ||||||||
| Cirallis | ||||||||
| Clingroot | ||||||||
| Common Basil | ||||||||
| Common Rosemary | ++++ | ---- | ---- | |||||
| Common Sage | ++++ | ++++ | ||||||
| Coriander | ||||||||
| Corsacia | ||||||||
| Covage | ++++ | ---- | ++++ | ---- | ||||
| Crampbark | ||||||||
| Cranesbill | ||||||||
| Creeping Black Nightshade | ||||||||
| Creeping Thyme | ||||||||
| Crimson Clover | ---- | ++++ | ---- | |||||
| Crimson Lettuce | ++++ | ---- | ++++ | ---- | ||||
| Crimson Nightshade | ---- | ---- | ++++ | |||||
| Crimson Pipeweed | ||||||||
| Crimson Windleaf | ||||||||
| Crumpled Leaf Basil | ||||||||
| Curly Sage | ||||||||
| Cyan Cressida |
D
| Herb Name | Harvest Method | Str | Dex | End | Spd | Con | Foc | Per |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daggerleaf | ||||||||
| Dalchini | ++++ | ---- | ++++ | ---- | ||||
| Dameshood | ||||||||
| Dank Mullien | ||||||||
| Dark Ochoa | ---- | ++++ | ---- | ++++ | ||||
| Dark Radish | ||||||||
| Deadly Catsclaw | ||||||||
| Death's Piping | ||||||||
| Dewplant | ||||||||
| Digweed | ++++ | ---- | ---- | |||||
| Discorea | ---- | ---- | ++++ | |||||
| Drapeau D'or | ||||||||
| Dusty Blue Sage | ---- | ---- | ++++ | ++++ | ||||
| Dwarf Hogweed | ||||||||
| Dwarf Wild Lettuce |
E
| Herb Name | Harvest Method | Str | Dex | End | Spd | Con | Foc | Per |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Earth Apple | ||||||||
| Elegia | ||||||||
| Enchanter's Plant |
F
| Herb Name | Harvest Method | Str | Dex | End | Spd | Con | Foc | Per |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Finlow | ||||||||
| Fire Allspice | ||||||||
| Fire Lily | ||||||||
| Fivesleaf | ||||||||
| Flaming Skirret | ||||||||
| Flander's Blossom | ||||||||
| Fleabane | ||||||||
| Fool's Agar | ||||||||
| Fumitory |
G
| Herb Name | Harvest Method | Str | Dex | End | Spd | Con | Foc | Per |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Garcinia | ||||||||
| Garlic Chives | ||||||||
| Ginger Root | ||||||||
| Ginger Tarragon | ||||||||
| Ginseng Root | ||||||||
| Glechoma | ||||||||
| Gnemnon | ||||||||
| Gokhru | ||||||||
| Golden Dubloons | ||||||||
| Golden Gladalia | ||||||||
| Golden Sellia | ||||||||
| Golden Sun | ||||||||
| Golden Sweetgrass | ||||||||
| Golden Thyme | ||||||||
| Gynura |
H
| Herb Name | Harvest Method | Str | Dex | End | Spd | Con | Foc | Per |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Harebell | ||||||||
| Harrow | ||||||||
| Hazlewort | ||||||||
| Headache Tree | ||||||||
| Heartsease | ||||||||
| Hogweed | ||||||||
| Homesteader Palm | ||||||||
| Honey Mint | ||||||||
| Houseleek | ||||||||
| Hyssop |
I
| Herb Name | Harvest Method | Str | Dex | End | Spd | Con | Foc | Per |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ice Blossom | ||||||||
| Ice Mint | ||||||||
| Ilex | ||||||||
| Indigo Damia | ||||||||
| Ipomoea |
J
| Herb Name | Harvest Method | Str | Dex | End | Spd | Con | Foc | Per |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jagged Dewcup | ||||||||
| Jaivanti | ||||||||
| Jaiyanti | ||||||||
| Joy of the Mountain | ||||||||
| Jugwort |
K
| Herb Name | Harvest Method | Str | Dex | End | Spd | Con | Foc | Per |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Katako root | ||||||||
| Khokali | ||||||||
| King's Coin |
L
| Herb Name | Harvest Method | Str | Dex | End | Spd | Con | Foc | Per |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lamae | ||||||||
| Larkspur | ||||||||
| Lavender Navarre | ||||||||
| Lavender Scented Thyme | ||||||||
| Lemon Basil | ||||||||
| Lemondrop | ||||||||
| Lemon Grass | ||||||||
| Lilia | ||||||||
| Liquorice | ||||||||
| Lungclot | ||||||||
| Lythrum |
M
| Herb Name | Harvest Method | Str | Dex | End | Spd | Con | Foc | Per |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mahonia | ||||||||
| Malice Weed | ||||||||
| Mandrake Root | ||||||||
| Maragosa | ||||||||
| Mariae | ||||||||
| Meadowsweet | ||||||||
| Medicago | ||||||||
| Mindanao | ||||||||
| Miniature Bamboo | ||||||||
| Miniature Lamae | ||||||||
| Mirabellis Fern | ||||||||
| Moon Aloe | ||||||||
| Morpha | ||||||||
| Motherwort | ||||||||
| Mountain Mint | ||||||||
| Myristica | ||||||||
| Myrrh |
N
| Herb Name | Harvest Method | Str | Dex | End | Spd | Con | Foc | Per |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Naranga | ||||||||
| Nubian Liquorice |
O
| Herb Name | Harvest Method | Str | Dex | End | Spd | Con | Foc | Per |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Octec's Grace | ||||||||
| Opal Harebell | ||||||||
| Orange Nasturtium | ||||||||
| Orange Niali | ||||||||
| Orange Sweetgrass | ||||||||
| Orris |
P
| Herb Name | Harvest Method | Str | Dex | End | Spd | Con | Foc | Per |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pale Dhamasa | ||||||||
| Pale Ochoa | ||||||||
| Pale Russet | ||||||||
| Pale Skirret | ||||||||
| Panoe | ||||||||
| Paradise Lily | ||||||||
| Patchouli | ||||||||
| Peppermint | ||||||||
| Pippali | ---- | ++++ | ++++ | |||||
| Pitcher Plant | ||||||||
| Primula | ||||||||
| Prisniparni | ||||||||
| Pulmonaria Opal | ||||||||
| Purple Tintiri |
Q
| Herb Name | Harvest Method | Str | Dex | End | Spd | Con | Foc | Per |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Quamash |
R
| Herb Name | Harvest Method | Str | Dex | End | Spd | Con | Foc | Per |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Red Nasturtium | ||||||||
| Red Pepper Plant | ||||||||
| Revivia | ||||||||
| Rhubarb | ||||||||
| Royal Rosemary | ||||||||
| Rubia | ||||||||
| Rubydora |
S
| Herb Name | Harvest Method | Str | Dex | End | Spd | Con | Foc | Per |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sacred Palm | ||||||||
| Sagar Ghota | ||||||||
| Sandalwood | ||||||||
| Sandy Dustweed | ||||||||
| Satsatchi | ||||||||
| Schisandra | ||||||||
| Shrubby Basil | ||||||||
| Shrub Sage | ||||||||
| Shyama | ||||||||
| Shyamalata | ||||||||
| Sickly Root | ||||||||
| Silvertongue Damia | ||||||||
| Skirret | ||||||||
| Sky Gladalia | ||||||||
| Soapwort | ||||||||
| Sorrel | ||||||||
| Spinach | ||||||||
| Spinnea | ||||||||
| Squill | ||||||||
| Steel Bladegrass | ||||||||
| Stickler Hedge | ||||||||
| Strawberry Tea | ||||||||
| Strychnos | ||||||||
| Sugar Cane | ||||||||
| Sweetflower | ||||||||
| Sweetgrass | ||||||||
| Sweet Groundmaple | ||||||||
| Sweetsop |
T
| Herb Name | Harvest Method | Str | Dex | End | Spd | Con | Foc | Per |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tagetese | ||||||||
| Tamarask | ||||||||
| Tangerine Dream | ||||||||
| Thunder Plant | ||||||||
| Thyme | ||||||||
| Tiny Clover | ||||||||
| Trilobe | ||||||||
| Tristeria | ||||||||
| True Tarragon | ||||||||
| Tsangto | ||||||||
| Tsatso | ||||||||
| Turtle's Shell |
U
| Herb Name | Harvest Method | Str | Dex | End | Spd | Con | Foc | Per |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Umber Basil | ||||||||
| Upright Ochoa |
V
| Herb Name | Harvest Method | Str | Dex | End | Spd | Con | Foc | Per |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vanilla Tea Tree | ||||||||
| Verdant Squill | ||||||||
| Verdant Two-Lobe |
W
| Herb Name | Harvest Method | Str | Dex | End | Spd | Con | Foc | Per |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wasabi | ||||||||
| Weeping Patala | ||||||||
| Whitebelly | ||||||||
| White Pepper Plant | ||||||||
| Wild Garlic | ||||||||
| Wild Lettuce | ||||||||
| Wild Onion | ||||||||
| Wild Yam | ||||||||
| Wood Sage |
X
| Herb Name | Harvest Method | Str | Dex | End | Spd | Con | Foc | Per |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Xanat | ||||||||
| Xanosi |
Y
| Herb Name | Harvest Method | Str | Dex | End | Spd | Con | Foc | Per |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yava | ||||||||
| Yellow Gentian | ||||||||
| Yellow Tristeria | ||||||||
| Yigory |
Z
| Herb Name | Harvest Method | Str | Dex | End | Spd | Con | Foc | Per |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zanthoxylum |
Recipes
Stats subject to change due to potency increase/decrease
Cooking 3 (8 Ingredients)
| Base(s) | Additive(s) | STR | DEX | END | SPD | CON | FOC | PER | Duration | Masterpiece |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cooking 4 (10 Ingredients)
| Base(s) | Additive(s) | STR | DEX | END | SPD | CON | FOC | PER | Duration | Masterpiece | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cooking 5 (12 Ingredients)
| Base(s) | Additive(s) | STR | DEX | END | SPD | CON | FOC | PER | Duration | Masterpiece |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cooking 6 (14 Ingredients)
| Base(s) | Additive(s) | STR | DEX | END | SPD | CON | FOC | PER | Duration | Masterpiece |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|