Difference between revisions of "User:Claies"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|Aqua||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Aqua||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | ||
| − | |Beige||O||X|| | + | |Beige||O||X||X||-||-||-||-||X||-||-||-||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | ||
|Black||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||O||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Black||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||O||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
Revision as of 06:33, 7 June 2021
Currently Initiate of Five, Apprentice Stonemason
Oyster Catcher:
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Beige | O | X | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Black | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Coral | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Pink | X | X | - | O | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | - |
| Smoke | X | O | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | - |
| White | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | - |