Difference between revisions of "User:Claies"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|Black||X||X||X||X||-||-||-||O||-||-||-||X||X||X | |Black||X||X||X||X||-||-||-||O||-||-||-||X||X||X | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | ||
| − | |Coral||X||X|| | + | |Coral||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||-||-||-||-||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | ||
|Pink||X||X||-||O||-||-||-||X||X||X||X||-||-||O | |Pink||X||X||-||O||-||-||-||X||X||X||X||-||-||O | ||
Revision as of 06:40, 7 June 2021
Currently Initiate of Five, Apprentice Stonemason
Oyster Catcher:
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | X | X | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | X |
| Beige | O | X | X | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | X |
| Black | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | O | - | - | - | X | X | X |
| Coral | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | X |
| Pink | X | X | - | O | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | O |
| Smoke | X | O | - | X | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | X |
| White | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X |