Difference between revisions of "User:Vivi"
From A Wiki in the Desert
m |
m |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|Black||x||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||x | |Black||x||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||x | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | ||
| − | |Coral||x|| | + | |Coral||x||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||x||x||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | ||
| − | |Pink||Y|| | + | |Pink||Y||Y||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||Y |
|- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | ||
| − | |Smoke||x|| | + | |Smoke||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||-||-||-||x||x||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |White||x||x|| | + | |White||x||x||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||x |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:32, 8 June 2021
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | x |
| Beige | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | x |
| Black | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x |
| Coral | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | x | x |
| Pink | Y | Y | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Y |
| Smoke | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | x | x | x |
| White | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x |