Difference between revisions of "User:Morendo"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|Coral||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||O||O | |Coral||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||O||O | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | ||
| − | |Pink|| | + | |Pink||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||O||X||X||X||O||X||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | ||
|Smoke||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X | |Smoke||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X | ||
Revision as of 07:03, 8 June 2021
This page intentionally left blank to facilitate page turns.
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Beige | O | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Black | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
| Coral | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | O | O |
| Pink | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | O | X | X | X | O | X | - |
| Smoke | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
| White | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |