Difference between revisions of "User:Pbock"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Tests) |
|||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | |1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | ||
| − | |Aqua|| | + | |Aqua||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | ||
| − | |Beige|| | + | |Beige||o||-|-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | ||
| − | |Black|| | + | |Black||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | ||
|Coral||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Coral||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | ||
| − | |Pink|| | + | |Pink||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | ||
| − | |Smoke|| | + | |Smoke||x||?||?||?||?||?||?||O||-||-||-||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|White||x||?||?||?||?||?||?||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |White||x||?||?||?||?||?||?||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:17, 8 June 2021
Hi, I'm Peter.
Rails developer and crypto-artist, I'm mainly here to relax in a community-oriented game.
For Tale 10, I've installed myself in Upper Egypt, right beneath Koptos, at the The Source homestead (860, -2070).
Tests
Oyster Catcher
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Beige | o | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Black | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Coral | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Pink | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Smoke | x | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | O | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| White | x | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |