Difference between revisions of "User:Deedsotep"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|Coral||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||x||x||- | |Coral||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||x||x||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | ||
| − | |Pink||-||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Pink||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||x||x||x||x||x||x||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | ||
|Smoke||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||-||-||-||-||x||x||- | |Smoke||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||-||-||-||-||x||x||- | ||
Revision as of 02:14, 9 June 2021
Oysters
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | x | - |
| Beige | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | x | x | x | x | o | - |
| Black | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | x | - |
| Coral | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | x | - |
| Pink | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | x | x | x | x | x | - |
| Smoke | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | x | x | - |
| White | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | x | - |