Difference between revisions of "User:Deedsotep"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|Beige||x||o||x||x||-||-||-||x||x||x||x||x||o||- | |Beige||x||o||x||x||-||-||-||x||x||x||x||x||o||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | ||
| − | |Black|| | + | |Black||o||x||x||x||-||-||-||x||x||x||x||x||x||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | ||
|Coral||x||x||x||o||x||x||x||x||x||-||-||x||x||- | |Coral||x||x||x||o||x||x||x||x||x||-||-||x||x||- | ||
Revision as of 22:45, 10 June 2021
Oysters
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | o | x | - |
| Beige | x | o | x | x | - | - | - | x | x | x | x | x | o | - |
| Black | o | x | x | x | - | - | - | x | x | x | x | x | x | - |
| Coral | x | x | x | o | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | x | x | - |
| Pink | x | x | o | x | - | - | - | x | x | x | x | x | x | - |
| Smoke | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | o | - | - | - | x | x | - |
| White | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - |