Difference between revisions of "User:Eulen"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | |1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | ||
| − | |Aqua||=||=||=||-||-||-||-||-||=||-||-||=||-|| | + | |Aqua||=||=||=||-||-||-||-||-||=||-||-||=||-||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | ||
|Beige||=||X||X||0||X||0||Y||=||=||=||=||=||-||- | |Beige||=||X||X||0||X||0||Y||=||=||=||=||=||-||- | ||
Revision as of 04:32, 13 June 2021
Necklace Table
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | = | = | = | - | - | - | - | - | = | - | - | = | - | X |
| Beige | = | X | X | 0 | X | 0 | Y | = | = | = | = | = | - | - |
| Black | = | = | = | - | - | - | - | - | = | - | - | = | 0 | - |
| Coral | = | = | = | - | - | - | - | - | = | - | - | = | - | - |
| Pink | = | = | = | - | - | - | - | 0 | = | - | - | X | - | - |
| Smoke | X | = | = | - | - | - | - | 0 | X | 0 | Y | = | - | - |
| White | = | = | = | - | - | - | - | - | = | - | - | = | - | - |
X Filled correctly
0 Incorrect option
= Eliminated option
Y Color identified (to be filled)