Difference between revisions of "User:Arbutus"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | |1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | ||
| − | |Aqua||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Aqua||-||-||-||-||x||-||x||-||x||-||-||x||x||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | ||
| − | |Beige||-||-|-||-||-|| | + | |Beige||-||-|-||-||-||x||-||x||x||x||x||x||x||-||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | ||
| − | |Black||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Black||-||-||-||-||x||-||x||x||x||?||?||x||-||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | ||
| − | |Coral||x||x||x||x|| | + | |Coral||x||x||x||x||O||?||x||x||x||x||?!||x||-||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | ||
| − | |Pink||x||x||x||x||x||x||x|| | + | |Pink||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||?!||x||x||x||x||x||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | ||
| − | |Smoke||x||x||x||x||x|| | + | |Smoke||x||x||x||x||x||x||O||x||O||x||x||O||x||O |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |White||-||-||-||-|| | + | |White||-||-||-||-||x||-||x||-||x||-||-||x||-||x |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:59, 13 June 2021
Lake fish
| Lure | Grade | Fish |
| Corn Maggot | Fresh | Reticulated Toothfish |
Test of the Oyster Catcher
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | - | - | - | - | x | - | x | - | x | - | - | x | x | x |
| Beige | - | - | - | - | x | - | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | x |
| Black | - | - | - | - | x | - | x | x | x | ? | ? | x | - | x |
| Coral | x | x | x | x | O | ? | x | x | x | x | ?! | x | - | x |
| Pink | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | ?! | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Smoke | x | x | x | x | x | x | O | x | O | x | x | O | x | O |
| White | - | - | - | - | x | - | x | - | x | - | - | x | - | x |