Difference between revisions of "User:Morendo"
From A Wiki in the Desert
m |
|||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|Aqua||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Aqua||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | ||
| − | |Beige||O|| | + | |Beige||O||O||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-| |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | ||
|Black||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||-||-||-||-||X||X||X | |Black||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||-||-||-||-||X||X||X | ||
Revision as of 13:38, 17 June 2021
This page intentionally left blank to facilitate page turns.
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Beige | O | O | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Black | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | X | X | X |
| Coral | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | X | O | O |
| Pink | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | O | X | X | X | O | X | - |
| Smoke | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | X | X | X |
| White | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |