Difference between revisions of "User:Vivi"
From A Wiki in the Desert
m |
|||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|Black||x||x||x||x||x||-||-||x||-||-||-||-||-||x | |Black||x||x||x||x||x||-||-||x||-||-||-||-||-||x | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | ||
| − | |Coral||x||x||Y||Y||x||-||-||x|| | + | |Coral||x||x||Y||Y||x||-||-||x||x||x||x||x||x||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | ||
|Pink||Y||Y||x||x||Y||x||x||x||-||-||-||-||-||Y | |Pink||Y||Y||x||x||Y||x||x||x||-||-||-||-||-||Y | ||
Revision as of 09:48, 18 June 2021
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | Y | - | - | - | - | - | x |
| Beige | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | x |
| Black | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | x |
| Coral | x | x | Y | Y | x | - | - | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Pink | Y | Y | x | x | Y | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | Y |
| Smoke | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | x | x | x |
| White | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | x | x | x | x | - | - | x |