Difference between revisions of "User:Gudruun"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|Aqua||X||X||X||O||X||X||X||X||X||O||-||X||X||X | |Aqua||X||X||X||O||X||X||X||X||X||O||-||X||X||X | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | ||
| − | |Beige||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||O||X||X|| | + | |Beige||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||O||X||X||X||X||X||O |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | ||
|Black||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X | |Black||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X | ||
Revision as of 11:11, 19 June 2021
Test of the Oyster Catcher
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | X | X | X | O | X | X | X | X | X | O | - | X | X | X |
| Beige | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | O | X | X | X | X | X | O |
| Black | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
| Coral | X | O | X | X | X | X | X | X | O | X | X | X | O | X |
| Pink | O | X | O | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
| Smoke | X | X | X | X | O | O | O | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
| White | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | O | X | X |
Test of the Acrobat
Taught: 1 facet, Learned: JS JJ PW ST