Difference between revisions of "User:Arbutus"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | |1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | ||
| − | |Aqua||x|| | + | |Aqua||x||O||-||-||x||-||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | ||
| − | |Beige||O|| | + | |Beige||O||x||-||-||-||x||-||x||x||x||x||x||x||-||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | ||
| − | |Black||x|| | + | |Black||x||x||-||-||x||-||x||x||x||O||x||x||-||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | ||
| − | |Coral||x||x||x||x||O||?||x||x||x||x|| | + | |Coral||x||x||x||x||O||?||x||x||x||x||O||x||-||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | ||
| − | |Pink||x||x||x||x||x||x||x|| | + | |Pink||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||O||x||x||x||x||x||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | ||
|Smoke||x||x||x||x||x||x||O||x||O||x||x||O||x||O | |Smoke||x||x||x||x||x||x||O||x||O||x||x||O||x||O | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |White||x||x||?||?||x||?||x|| | + | |White||x||x||?||?||x||?||x||x||x||x||x||x||-||x |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:10, 22 June 2021
Lake fish
| Lure | Grade | Fish |
| Corn Maggot | Fresh | Reticulated Toothfish |
Test of the Oyster Catcher
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||
| Aqua | x | O | - | - | x | - | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Beige | O | x | - | - | - | x | - | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | x |
| Black | x | x | - | - | x | - | x | x | x | O | x | x | - | x | |
| Coral | x | x | x | x | O | ? | x | x | x | x | O | x | - | x | |
| Pink | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | O | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Smoke | x | x | x | x | x | x | O | x | O | x | x | O | x | O | |
| White | x | x | ? | ? | x | ? | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | x | |