Difference between revisions of "User:Arbutus"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|Aqua||x||O||-||-||x||-||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x | |Aqua||x||O||-||-||x||-||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | ||
| − | |Beige||O||x | + | |Beige||O||x||-||-||x||-||x||x||x||x||x||x||-||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | ||
|Black||x||x||-||-||x||-||x||x||x||O||x||x||-||x | |Black||x||x||-||-||x||-||x||x||x||O||x||x||-||x | ||
Revision as of 18:11, 22 June 2021
Lake fish
| Lure | Grade | Fish |
| Corn Maggot | Fresh | Reticulated Toothfish |
Test of the Oyster Catcher
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | x | O | - | - | x | - | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Beige | O | x | - | - | x | - | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | x |
| Black | x | x | - | - | x | - | x | x | x | O | x | x | - | x |
| Coral | x | x | x | x | O | ? | x | x | x | x | O | x | - | x |
| Pink | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | O | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Smoke | x | x | x | x | x | x | O | x | O | x | x | O | x | O |
| White | x | x | ? | ? | x | ? | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | x |