Difference between revisions of "GOMyL/Mines"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
--> | --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Topaz || 1048, -4088 || | + | | Topaz || 1048, -4088 || VoQ || | |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:51, 22 June 2021
Return to GOMyL - Guild Page
Public Mines
| Gem Type | Coords | Region | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Topaz | 1048, -4088 | VoQ |
Guild Mines
Ore Mines
| Resource | Coords | Region | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Copper | 300, -6621 | Blue Nile | 4 Compression Furnaces |
| Iron | 102, -6710 | Blue Nile | 4 Compression Furnaces |
| Silver | Blue Nile | ||
| Tin | 313, -6719 | Blue Nile | Near Copper Mine |
| Zinc | -1186, -6650 | ?? |
Gem Mines
| Resource | Coords | Region | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Quartz | 53, -6561 | Blue Nile | |
| Ruby | Blue Nile |
Guild Quarries
Coming soon