Difference between revisions of "User:Tosarthross"
From A Wiki in the Desert
Tosarthross (talk | contribs) (Created page with "Might as well start wit this: {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="3" style="background-color:#FFF0CC" !rowspan="2"|Size/Color !!colspan="7"|Small!!colspan="1"| !!colsp...") |
Tosarthross (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|Smoke||N||-||-||-||-||-||N|| ||-||-||-||-|| ||-||-|| ||- | |Smoke||N||-||-||-||-||-||N|| ||-||-||-||-|| ||-||-|| ||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |White||-||-||-||-||-||-||-|| ||-||-||-||-|| || | + | |White||-||-||-||-||-||-||-|| ||-||-||-||-|| ||N||N|| ||- |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:36, 26 June 2021
Might as well start wit this:
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||||
| Aqua | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
| Beige | Y | - | - | - | - | - | - | n | - | - | - | - | - | * | - | ||
| Black | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
| Coral | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
| Pink | N | - | - | - | - | - | N | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
| Smoke | N | - | - | - | - | - | N | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
| White | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | N | N | - | |||