Difference between revisions of "User:Tosarthross"
From A Wiki in the Desert
Tosarthross (talk | contribs) m |
Tosarthross (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|Black||.||Y||-||-||-||-||-|| ||-||-||-||-|| ||-||-|| ||. | |Black||.||Y||-||-||-||-||-|| ||-||-||-||-|| ||-||-|| ||. | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | ||
| − | |Coral||.||.||-||-||-||-||-|| || | + | |Coral||.||.||-||-||-||-||-|| ||N||-||-||N|| ||-||-|| ||. |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | ||
|Pink||N||.||-||-||-||-||N|| ||-||-||-||-|| ||-||-|| ||. | |Pink||N||.||-||-||-||-||N|| ||-||-||-||-|| ||-||-|| ||. | ||
Revision as of 01:26, 29 June 2021
Might as well start wit this:
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||||
| Aqua | . | . | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | . | |||
| Beige | Y | . | - | - | - | - | - | n | - | - | - | - | - | . | |||
| Black | . | Y | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | . | |||
| Coral | . | . | - | - | - | - | - | N | - | - | N | - | - | . | |||
| Pink | N | . | - | - | - | - | N | - | - | - | - | - | - | . | |||
| Smoke | N | . | - | - | - | - | N | - | - | - | - | N | N | Y | |||
| White | N | . | - | - | - | - | N | - | - | - | - | N | N | . | |||