Difference between revisions of "User:Kirei"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|Pink||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Pink||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | ||
| − | |Smoke||no||no|| | + | |Smoke||no||no||no||no||yes||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|White||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |White||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
Revision as of 10:47, 3 July 2021
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Beige | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Black | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Coral | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Pink | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Smoke | no | no | no | no | yes | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| White | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
small 1= smoke