Difference between revisions of "User:Claies"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | |1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | ||
| − | |Aqua||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||-|| | + | |Aqua||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||-||X||-||X||X||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | ||
| − | |Beige||O||X||X||X||O||X||X||X||-|| | + | |Beige||O||X||X||X||O||X||X||X||-||X||-||X||X||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | ||
|Black||X||X||X||X||X||X||O||O||X||X||X||X||X||X | |Black||X||X||X||X||X||X||O||O||X||X||X||X||X||X | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | ||
| − | |Coral||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X|| | + | |Coral||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||O||-||X||X||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | ||
|Pink||X||X||O||O||X||O||X||X||X||X||X||O||X||O | |Pink||X||X||O||O||X||O||X||X||X||X||X||O||X||O | ||
Latest revision as of 04:00, 10 July 2021
Currently Initiate of Six, Apprentice Laborer, Apprentice Smith
Oyster Catcher:
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | X |
| Beige | O | X | X | X | O | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | X |
| Black | X | X | X | X | X | X | O | O | X | X | X | X | X | X |
| Coral | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | O | - | X | X | X |
| Pink | X | X | O | O | X | O | X | X | X | X | X | O | X | O |
| Smoke | X | O | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
| White | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |